How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Katherine Hanberg
Katherine Hanberg

Partners of 
Katherine Hanberg

Sam Hanberg

Married

Katherine Hanberg
Bio Details

Full name

Katherine Hanberg

Maiden name

Katherine Sedgwick

Gender

Female

Age

77

Date of birth

Saturday 06 Dec 1941

Birth place

New York, New York, USA

Katherine Hanberg Siblings

Alice Wohl

Sister

Robert Sedgwick

Brother

Pamela Prescott

Sister

Francis Sedgwick

Brother

Jonathan Sedgwick

Brother

Edie Sedgwick

Sister

Susanna Sedgwick

Sister

Katherine Hanberg

Katherine Hanberg

Age

77

Born

Saturday 06 Dec 1941

Trivia

Katherine Hanberg Family

Katherine Hanberg's parents:

Katherine Hanberg's father was Francis Sedgwick Katherine Hanberg's mother was Alice Sedgwick


Katherine Hanberg's current partners:

Katherine Hanberg's husband is Sam Hanberg


Katherine Hanberg's siblings:

Katherine Hanberg's sister was Edie Sedgwick Katherine Hanberg's sister is Alice Wohl Katherine Hanberg's brother was Robert Sedgwick Katherine Hanberg's sister was Pamela Prescott Katherine Hanberg's brother was Francis Sedgwick Katherine Hanberg's brother is Jonathan Sedgwick Katherine Hanberg's sister is Susanna Sedgwick


Katherine Hanberg's grandparents:

Katherine Hanberg's grandfather was Henry Dwight Sedgwick III Katherine Hanberg's grandfather is Henry De Forest Katherine Hanberg's grandmother is Julia De Forest Katherine Hanberg's grandmother was Sara Sedgwick


Katherine Hanberg's great grandparents:

Katherine Hanberg's great grandfather is Robert Minturn Katherine Hanberg's great grandmother is Susanna Minturn Katherine Hanberg's great grandfather was Harry Sedgwick II Katherine Hanberg's great grandmother was Henrietta Sedgwick   Katherine Hanberg's great great grandfather was Robert Sedgwick Katherine Hanberg's great great grandmother is Elizabeth Dana Sedgwick Katherine Hanberg's great great grandfather was Henry Dwight Sedgwick Katherine Hanberg's great great grandmother was Jane Sedgwick   Katherine Hanberg's 3x great grandfather was Theodore Sedgwick Katherine Hanberg's 3x great grandmother was Pamela Sedgwick   Katherine Hanberg's 4x great grandfather was Benjamin Sedgwick Katherine Hanberg's 4x great grandmother was Anne Sedgwick   Katherine Hanberg's 5x great grandfather was Samuel Sedgwick Katherine Hanberg's 5x great grandmother was Mary Sedgwick   Katherine Hanberg's 6x great grandfather was William Sedgwick Katherine Hanberg's 6x great grandmother was Elizabeth Sedgwick


Katherine Hanberg's step-grandparents:

Katherine Hanberg's step-grandmother was Gabriella Sedgwick


Katherine Hanberg's uncles and aunts:

Katherine Hanberg's uncle was Henry Dwight Sedgwick IV Katherine Hanberg's uncle was Robert Sedgwick Katherine Hanberg's aunt-by-marriage is Helen Sedgwick Katherine Hanberg's aunt was Edith Sedgwick


Katherine Hanberg's great uncles and aunts:

Katherine Hanberg's great uncle was Alexander Sedgwick Katherine Hanberg's great uncle was Ellery Sedgwick


Katherine Hanberg's cousins:

Katherine Hanberg's cousin is Henry Dwight Sedgwick V


Katherine Hanberg's first cousins once removed:

Katherine Hanberg's first cousin once removed is Kyra Sedgwick Katherine Hanberg's first cousin once removed is Rob Sedgwick Katherine Hanberg's first cousin once removed is Nikko Sedgwick