Married

Peter Link

Peter Link

Age

60 (approx.)

Born

1765

Died

1825

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Judith Link

Judith Link

Age

60 (approx.)

Born

1769

Died

1829

His Other Children

Children Together

William Link

born 1795, died 1879, age 84 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Peter Link
Bio Details

Full name

Peter Link

Gender

Male

Age

60 (approx.)

Date of birth

1765

Date of death:

1825

Trivia

Peter Link Family

Peter Link's parents:

Peter Link's father was John Link


Peter Link's children:

Peter Link's son was William Link


Peter Link's current partners:

Peter Link's wife was Judith Link


Peter Link's grandchildren:

Peter Link's granddaughter was Elizabeth Stover


Peter Link's great grandchildren:

Peter Link's great granddaughter was Ida Eisenhower   Peter Link's great great grandson was President Dwight Eisenhower Peter Link's great great grandson was Arthur Eisenhower Peter Link's great great grandson was Edgar Eisenhower Peter Link's great great grandson was Roy Eisenhowerr Peter Link's great great grandson was Paul Eisenhower Peter Link's great great grandson was Earl Eisenhower Peter Link's great great grandson was Milton Eisenhower   Peter Link's 3x great granddaughter is Katherine Roneche Peter Link's 3x great granddaughter is Janice Eisenhower Peter Link's 3x great grandson was Doud Eisenhower Peter Link's 3x great grandson was John Eisenhower Peter Link's 3x great granddaughter is Patricia Eisenhower Peter Link's 3x great grandson was Roy Eisenhower Peter Link's 3x great granddaughter is Peggy Jane Eisenhower Peter Link's 3x great grandson is Lloyd Eisenhower Peter Link's 3x great grandson was Earl Eisenhower Jr Peter Link's 3x great grandson is Milton Eisenhower Jr Peter Link's 3x great granddaughter is Ruth Snider   Peter Link's 4x great grandson is David Eisenhower II Peter Link's 4x great granddaughter is Anne Eisenhower Flotti Peter Link's 4x great granddaughter is Susan Sagdeyev Peter Link's 4x great granddaughter is Mary Jean Atwater Peter Link's 4x great grandson is Earl Eisemhower III Peter Link's 4x great granddaughter is Jenneifer Eisenhower Peter Link's 4x great grandson is Thomas Snider Jr Peter Link's 4x great grandson is Gordon Snider Peter Link's 4x great grandson is Michael Snider   Peter Link's 5x great granddaughter is Jennie Eisenhower Peter Link's 5x great grandson is Alex Eisenhower Peter Link's 5x great granddaughter is Melanie Eisenhower Peter Link's 5x great granddaughter is Adriana Echavarria Peter Link's 5x great granddaughter is Caroline Bradshaw Peter Link's 5x great granddaughter is Laura Bradshaw Peter Link's 5x great granddaughter is Amelia Mahon   Peter Link's 6x great granddaughter is Chloe Anne Cheslock Peter Link's 6x great granddaughter is Camila Mendoza Echavarria


Peter Link's in laws:

Peter Link's father in law was Daniel Burkett Peter Link's mother in law was Anna Burkett Peter Link's daughter in law was Esther Link


Judith Link
Bio Details

Full name

Judith Link

Maiden name

Judith Burkett

Gender

Female

Age

60 (approx.)

Date of birth

1769

Date of death:

1829

Trivia

Judith Link Family

Judith Link's parents:

Judith Link's father was Daniel Burkett Judith Link's mother was Anna Burkett


Judith Link's children:

Judith Link's son was William Link


Judith Link's current partners:

Judith Link's husband was Peter Link


Judith Link's grandchildren:

Judith Link's granddaughter was Elizabeth Stover


Judith Link's great grandchildren:

Judith Link's great granddaughter was Ida Eisenhower   Judith Link's great great grandson was President Dwight Eisenhower Judith Link's great great grandson was Arthur Eisenhower Judith Link's great great grandson was Edgar Eisenhower Judith Link's great great grandson was Roy Eisenhowerr Judith Link's great great grandson was Paul Eisenhower Judith Link's great great grandson was Earl Eisenhower Judith Link's great great grandson was Milton Eisenhower   Judith Link's 3x great granddaughter is Katherine Roneche Judith Link's 3x great granddaughter is Janice Eisenhower Judith Link's 3x great grandson was Doud Eisenhower Judith Link's 3x great grandson was John Eisenhower Judith Link's 3x great granddaughter is Patricia Eisenhower Judith Link's 3x great grandson was Roy Eisenhower Judith Link's 3x great granddaughter is Peggy Jane Eisenhower Judith Link's 3x great grandson is Lloyd Eisenhower Judith Link's 3x great grandson was Earl Eisenhower Jr Judith Link's 3x great grandson is Milton Eisenhower Jr Judith Link's 3x great granddaughter is Ruth Snider   Judith Link's 4x great grandson is David Eisenhower II Judith Link's 4x great granddaughter is Anne Eisenhower Flotti Judith Link's 4x great granddaughter is Susan Sagdeyev Judith Link's 4x great granddaughter is Mary Jean Atwater Judith Link's 4x great grandson is Earl Eisemhower III Judith Link's 4x great granddaughter is Jenneifer Eisenhower Judith Link's 4x great grandson is Thomas Snider Jr Judith Link's 4x great grandson is Gordon Snider Judith Link's 4x great grandson is Michael Snider   Judith Link's 5x great granddaughter is Jennie Eisenhower Judith Link's 5x great grandson is Alex Eisenhower Judith Link's 5x great granddaughter is Melanie Eisenhower Judith Link's 5x great granddaughter is Adriana Echavarria Judith Link's 5x great granddaughter is Caroline Bradshaw Judith Link's 5x great granddaughter is Laura Bradshaw Judith Link's 5x great granddaughter is Amelia Mahon   Judith Link's 6x great granddaughter is Chloe Anne Cheslock Judith Link's 6x great granddaughter is Camila Mendoza Echavarria


Judith Link's in laws:

Judith Link's father in law was John Link Judith Link's daughter in law was Esther Link