How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Pauline Bryan
Pauline Bryan

Partners of 
Pauline Bryan

Brice Marden

Married

1 child together

1958

Pauline Bryan
Bio Details

Full name

Pauline Bryan

Maiden name

Pauline Baez

Also known as

Pauline Marden

Gender

Female

Pauline Bryan Siblings

Joan Baez

Sister

Mimi Farina

Sister

Sister of singer Joan Baez
Pauline Bryan

Pauline Bryan

Pauline Bryan Partner(s) Other Children

Pauline Bryan Children

Nick Marden

with Brice Marden

Mirabelle Marden

born 1979, age 39 (approx.)
step-child with Brice Marden

Melia Marden

born 1981, age 37 (approx.)
step-child with Brice Marden

Trivia

Pauline Bryan Family

Pauline Bryan's parents:

Pauline Bryan's father was Albert Baez Pauline Bryan's mother was Joan Baez


Pauline Bryan's children:

Pauline Bryan's son is Nick Marden Pauline Bryan's step-daughter is Mirabelle Marden Pauline Bryan's step-daughter is Melia Marden


Pauline Bryan's current partners:

Pauline Bryan's husband is Brice Marden


Pauline Bryan's siblings:

Pauline Bryan's sister is Joan Baez Pauline Bryan's sister was Mimi Farina


Pauline Bryan's nieces and nephews:

Pauline Bryan's nephew is Gabriel Harris


Pauline Bryan's grandparents:

Pauline Bryan's grandfather is Alberto Baez