How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary Rotolo
Mary Rotolo

Partners of 
Mary Rotolo

Pete Rotolo

Married

2 children together

Mary Rotolo
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Rotolo

Maiden name

Mary Pezzati

Gender

Female

Birth place

Boston, Massachusetts, USA

Occupations

Newspaper Editor

Columnist

Mary Rotolo

Mary Rotolo

Mary Rotolo Partner(s) Other Children

Mary Rotolo Children

Carla Rotolo

born 1941, died 2014, age 73
with Pete Rotolo

Former friend of Bob Dylan, used to sing with him in the early sixties.

Suze Rotolo

born 1943, died 2011, age 67
with Pete Rotolo

Trivia

Mary Rotolo Family

Mary Rotolo's children:

Mary Rotolo's daughter was Suze Rotolo Mary Rotolo's daughter was Carla Rotolo


Mary Rotolo's current partners:

Mary Rotolo's husband was Pete Rotolo


Mary Rotolo's grandchildren:

Mary Rotolo's grandson is Luca Bartoccioli


Mary Rotolo's in laws:

Mary Rotolo's son in law is Enzo Bartoccioli