How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Pete Rotolo
Partner of 
Pete Rotolo

Pete Rotolo

Pete Rotolo

Died

1958

Pete Rotolo
Bio Details

Full name

Pete Rotolo

Maiden name

Gioachino Rotolo

Also known as

Joachim Rotolo

Gender

Male

Date of death:

1958

Occupations

Printer

Illustrator

Union Representative

Partners of 
Pete Rotolo

Mary Rotolo

Married

2 children together

Pete Rotolo Children

Carla Rotolo

born 1941, died 2014, age 73
with Mary Rotolo

Former friend of Bob Dylan, used to sing with him in the early sixties.

Suze Rotolo

born 1943, died 2011, age 67
with Mary Rotolo

Pete Rotolo Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Pete Rotolo Family

Pete Rotolo's children:

Pete Rotolo's daughter was Suze Rotolo Pete Rotolo's daughter was Carla Rotolo


Pete Rotolo's current partners:

Pete Rotolo's wife was Mary Rotolo


Pete Rotolo's grandchildren:

Pete Rotolo's grandson is Luca Bartoccioli


Pete Rotolo's in laws:

Pete Rotolo's son in law is Enzo Bartoccioli