Married

American actor
Lewis Arquette

Lewis Michael Arquette

Age

65

Born

Saturday 14 Dec 1935

Died

10 Feb 2001

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Brenda Arquette

Brenda Olivia Arquette

Age

58 (approx.)

Born

1939

Died

1997

His Other Children

Children Together

Rosanna Arquette

born 1959, age 59

American Actress

Richmond Arquette

born 1963, age 55

Brother of David Arquette

Patricia Arquette

born 1968, age 51

American Actress

Alexis Arquette

born 1969, died 2016, age 47 (approx.)

American Actress Sister of David Arquette

David Arquette

born 1971, age 47

US Film Star

Her Other Children

Lewis Arquette
Bio Details

Full name

Lewis Michael Arquette

Gender

Male

Age

65

Date of birth

Saturday 14 Dec 1935

Birth place

Chicago, Illinois, USA

Date of death:

10 Feb 2001

Cause of death

Heart failure

Occupations

Actor

Producer

Trivia

Lewis Arquette Family

Lewis Arquette's parents:

Lewis Arquette's father was Cliff Arquette Lewis Arquette's mother was Julie Harrison-Arquette


Lewis Arquette's children:

Lewis Arquette's daughter is Patricia Arquette Lewis Arquette's son is David Arquette Lewis Arquette's daughter is Rosanna Arquette Lewis Arquette's son is Richmond Arquette Lewis Arquette's daughter was Alexis Arquette


Lewis Arquette's current partners:

Lewis Arquette's wife was Brenda Arquette


Lewis Arquette's grandparents:

Lewis Arquette's grandfather is Charles Arquette Lewis Arquette's grandmother is Winifred Arquette


Lewis Arquette's grandchildren:

Lewis Arquette's grandson is Enzo Rossi Lewis Arquette's granddaughter is Harlow Jane Lewis Arquette's granddaughter is Coco Arquette Lewis Arquette's grandson is Charlie West Arquette


Lewis Arquette's former in laws:

Lewis Arquette's former son in law is Nicolas Cage Lewis Arquette's former daughter in law is Courteney Cox Lewis Arquette's former son in law is Thomas Jane


Brenda Arquette
Bio Details

Full name

Brenda Olivia Arquette

Maiden name

Brenda Olivia Nowak

Also known as

Mardi

Gender

Female

Age

58 (approx.)

Date of birth

1939

Date of death:

1997

Cause of death

Breast Cancer

Occupations

Actress

Trivia

Brenda Arquette Family

Brenda Arquette's children:

Brenda Arquette's daughter is Patricia Arquette Brenda Arquette's son is David Arquette Brenda Arquette's daughter is Rosanna Arquette Brenda Arquette's son is Richmond Arquette Brenda Arquette's daughter was Alexis Arquette


Brenda Arquette's current partners:

Brenda Arquette's husband was Lewis Arquette


Brenda Arquette's grandchildren:

Brenda Arquette's grandson is Enzo Rossi Brenda Arquette's granddaughter is Harlow Jane Brenda Arquette's granddaughter is Coco Arquette Brenda Arquette's grandson is Charlie West Arquette


Brenda Arquette's in laws:

Brenda Arquette's father in law was Cliff Arquette Brenda Arquette's mother in law was Julie Harrison-Arquette Brenda Arquette's grandfather in law is Charles Arquette Brenda Arquette's grandmother in law is Winifred Arquette


Brenda Arquette's former in laws:

Brenda Arquette's former son in law is Nicolas Cage Brenda Arquette's former daughter in law is Courteney Cox Brenda Arquette's former son in law is Thomas Jane