How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Jahanara Romney, Bonnie Beecher
Jahanara Romney,
Bonnie Beecher

Partners of 
Jahanara Romney, Bonnie Beecher

Wavy Gravy,
Hugh Romney

Married

1 child together

1965

Bob Dylan

First Met

Mar 1959

Jahanara Romney, Bonnie Beecher
Bio Details

Full name

Jahanara Romney

Maiden name

Bonnie-Jean Beecher

Also known as

Bonnie Beecher

Gender

Female

Age

80 (approx.)

Date of birth

Apr 1941

Education

University of Minnesota, Minnesota, United States (1961)

Jahanara Romney,
Bonnie Beecher

Jahanara Romney

Age

80 (approx.)

Born

Apr 1941

Jahanara Romney, Bonnie Beecher Partner(s) Other Children

Jahanara Romney, Bonnie Beecher Children

Jordan Romney

born 1971, age 50 (approx.)
with Wavy Gravy, Hugh Romney

Trivia

Jahanara Romney, Bonnie Beecher Family

Jahanara Romney, Bonnie Beecher's children:

Jahanara Romney, Bonnie Beecher's son is Jordan Romney


Jahanara Romney, Bonnie Beecher's current partners:

Jahanara Romney, Bonnie Beecher's husband is Wavy Gravy, Hugh Romney