Married Relationship facts

Married 25 Nov 1967

Larry Freundlich

Lawrence Stewart Freundlich

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Debbie Freundlich

Deborah Jeanne Freundlich

His Other Children

Children Together

Bart Freundlich

born 1970, age 48

Director of The Myth Of Fingerprints and The Rebound

Oliver Freundlich

born 1971 (aft.), age 47 (aft.)

Her Other Children

Larry Freundlich
Bio Details

Full name

Lawrence Stewart Freundlich

Gender

Male

Occupations

Writer

Editor

Publisher

Founder of Freundlich Books, based in Manhattan.

Trivia

Larry Freundlich Family

Larry Freundlich's children:

Larry Freundlich's son is Bart Freundlich Larry Freundlich's son is Oliver Freundlich


Larry Freundlich's current partners:

Larry Freundlich's wife is Debbie Freundlich


Larry Freundlich's grandchildren:

Larry Freundlich's grandson is Caleb Freundlich Larry Freundlich's granddaughter is Liv Freundlich


Larry Freundlich's in laws:

Larry Freundlich's daughter in law is Julianne Moore


Debbie Freundlich
Bio Details

Full name

Deborah Jeanne Freundlich

Maiden name

Deborah Jeanne Fine

Gender

Female

Occupations

Marketing Consultant

Trivia

Debbie Freundlich Family

Debbie Freundlich's children:

Debbie Freundlich's son is Bart Freundlich Debbie Freundlich's son is Oliver Freundlich


Debbie Freundlich's current partners:

Debbie Freundlich's husband is Larry Freundlich


Debbie Freundlich's grandchildren:

Debbie Freundlich's grandson is Caleb Freundlich Debbie Freundlich's granddaughter is Liv Freundlich


Debbie Freundlich's in laws:

Debbie Freundlich's daughter in law is Julianne Moore