Married

 Zvi Yehuda Hershlag

Zvi Yehuda Hershlag

Age

104 (approx.)

Born

1914

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Mania Hershlag

Mania Hershlag

His Other Children

Children Together

Avner Hershlag

Her Other Children

Zvi Yehuda Hershlag
Bio Details

Full name

Zvi Yehuda Hershlag

Gender

Male

Age

104 (approx.)

Date of birth

1914

Birth place

Poland

Trivia

Zvi Yehuda Hershlag Family

Zvi Yehuda Hershlag's children:

Zvi Yehuda Hershlag's son is Avner Hershlag


Zvi Yehuda Hershlag's current partners:

Zvi Yehuda Hershlag's wife is Mania Hershlag


Zvi Yehuda Hershlag's grandchildren:

Zvi Yehuda Hershlag's granddaughter is Natalie Portman


Zvi Yehuda Hershlag's great grandchildren:

Zvi Yehuda Hershlag's great grandson is Aleph Millepied Zvi Yehuda Hershlag's great granddaughter is Amalia Millepied


Zvi Yehuda Hershlag's in laws:

Zvi Yehuda Hershlag's daughter in law is Shelley Hershlag


Mania Hershlag
Bio Details

Full name

Mania Hershlag

Maiden name

Mania Portman

Gender

Female

Birth place

Romania

Trivia

Mania Hershlag Family

Mania Hershlag's children:

Mania Hershlag's son is Avner Hershlag


Mania Hershlag's current partners:

Mania Hershlag's husband is Zvi Yehuda Hershlag


Mania Hershlag's grandchildren:

Mania Hershlag's granddaughter is Natalie Portman


Mania Hershlag's great grandchildren:

Mania Hershlag's great grandson is Aleph Millepied Mania Hershlag's great granddaughter is Amalia Millepied


Mania Hershlag's in laws:

Mania Hershlag's daughter in law is Shelley Hershlag