How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Suze Rotolo
Suze Rotolo

Partners of 
Suze Rotolo

Enzo Bartoccioli

Married

1 child together

1967

Bob Dylan

Relationship

relationship began about Aug 1961
until 1965

Suze Rotolo
Bio Details

Full name

Susan Elizabeth Rotolo

Also known as

Susan Elizabeth Bartoccioli

Suze Bartoccioli

Alla DaPie

Gender

Female

Age

67

Date of birth

Saturday 20 Nov 1943

Birth place

Brooklyn Jewish Hospital, New York, USA

Date of death:

25 Feb 2011

Place of death

New York, USA

Cause of death

Lung Cancer

Occupations

Artist

Education

William C Bryant High School, Long Island City, New York, United States

Suze Rotolo Siblings

Carla Rotolo

Sister

Suze Rotolo

Susan Elizabeth Rotolo

Age

67

Born

Saturday 20 Nov 1943

Died

25 Feb 2011

Suze Rotolo Partner(s) Other Children

Suze Rotolo Children

Luca Bartoccioli

born 1980, age 41 (approx.)
with Enzo Bartoccioli

Trivia

Suze Rotolo Family

Suze Rotolo's parents:

Suze Rotolo's father was Pete Rotolo Suze Rotolo's mother is Mary Rotolo


Suze Rotolo's children:

Suze Rotolo's son is Luca Bartoccioli


Suze Rotolo's current partners:

Suze Rotolo's husband was Enzo Bartoccioli


Suze Rotolo's former partners:

Suze Rotolo had a relationship with Bob Dylan


Suze Rotolo's siblings:

Suze Rotolo's sister was Carla Rotolo