Married Relationship facts

Married 1978

Michael Omartian

Michael Omartian

Age

72

Born

Monday 26 Nov 1945

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Steve Martin

Relationship

relationship began circa 1963
until circa 1965

Professional Partners

Siblings

 American Christian author
Stormie Orartian

Stormie Orartian

Age

75

Born

Wednesday 16 Sep 1942

His Other Children

Children Together

Chris Omartian

born 1977, age 41 (approx.)

Amanda Omartian

born 1981, age 37 (approx.)

John David Omartian

born 1980, age 38 (approx.)
adopted

Her Other Children

Michael Omartian
Bio Details

Full name

Michael Omartian

Gender

Male

Age

72

Date of birth

Monday 26 Nov 1945

Birth place

Evanston, Illinois, USA

Trivia

Michael Omartian Family

Michael Omartian's children:

Michael Omartian's son is Chris Omartian Michael Omartian's daughter is Amanda Omartian Michael Omartian's adopted son is John David Omartian


Michael Omartian's current partners:

Michael Omartian's wife is Stormie Orartian


Michael Omartian's in laws:

Michael Omartian's daughter in law is Paige Omartian


Michael Omartian FameChain Links

USA For Africa - We are the World

Other people in this association:

Michael Jackson

Bob Dylan

Stevie Wonder

more...

Stormie Orartian
Bio Details

Full name

Stormie Orartian

Maiden name

Stormie Sherk

Gender

Female

Age

75

Date of birth

Wednesday 16 Sep 1942

Birth place

Brentwood, Tennessee, USA

Occupations

Singer

Dancer

Author

Trivia

Stormie Orartian Family

Stormie Orartian's children:

Stormie Orartian's son is Chris Omartian Stormie Orartian's daughter is Amanda Omartian Stormie Orartian's adopted son is John David Omartian


Stormie Orartian's current partners:

Stormie Orartian's husband is Michael Omartian


Stormie Orartian's former partners:

Stormie Orartian had a relationship with Steve Martin


Stormie Orartian's in laws:

Stormie Orartian's daughter in law is Paige Omartian