How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Patty Jobs
Patty Jobs

Partners of 
Patty Jobs

Patty Jobs
Bio Details

Full name

Patricia Ann Jobs

Also known as

Patty Fosnaugh

Gender

Female

Age

61

Date of birth

Monday 24 Jun 1957

Patty Jobs Siblings

Steve Jobs

Adpoted Brother

Patty Jobs

Patricia Ann Jobs

Age

61

Born

Monday 24 Jun 1957

Trivia

Patty Jobs Family

Patty Jobs's parents:

Patty Jobs's adoptive father was Paul Jobs Patty Jobs's adoptive mother is Clara Jobs


Patty Jobs's siblings:

Patty Jobs's adopted brother was Steve Jobs