How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mona Simpson
Mona Simpson

Partners of 
Mona Simpson

Richard Appel

Married

Mona Simpson
Bio Details

Full name

Mona E Simpson

Maiden name

Mona E Jandali

Gender

Female

Age

61

Date of birth

Friday 14 Jun 1957

Birth place

St Vincent Hospital, Green Bay, Wisconsin, USA

Occupations

Author

Education

University of California, Santa Barbara, Cailfornia, United States

Mona Simpson Siblings

Steve Jobs

Brother

Mona Simpson

Mona E Simpson

Age

61

Born

Friday 14 Jun 1957

Trivia

Mona Simpson Family

Mona Simpson's parents:

Mona Simpson's father is John Jandali Mona Simpson's mother is Joanne Simpson


Mona Simpson's current partners:

Mona Simpson's husband is Richard Appel


Mona Simpson's siblings:

Mona Simpson's brother was Steve Jobs


Mona Simpson's nieces and nephews:

Mona Simpson's niece is Lisa Brennan-Jobs Mona Simpson's nephew is Reed Jobs Mona Simpson's niece is Erin Jobs Mona Simpson's niece is Eve Jobs