Dated Relationship facts

Dated from about Sep 2012

Until Mar 2013

Actor & Writer
Creator of 'Family Guy'
Seth MacFarlane

Seth Woodbury MacFarlane

Age

45

Born

Friday 26 Oct 1973

Other Partners

Alexis Knapp

Allegedly Dated

allegedly dated from about Mar 2012

Ashley Greene

Flirted

flirting Apr 2009

Amanda Bynes

Allegedly Dated

allegedly dated from Jul 2008

Eliza Dushku

Brief Liaison

brief liaison from about Mar 2008
until about Mar 2008

Professional Partners

Seth MacFarlane Siblings

Rachael MacFarlane

Sister

Other Partners

Charlie McDowell

Relationship

relationship began before Nov 2018

Jai Courtney

Dated

dated from about 2014
until about Apr 2015

Professional Partners

Siblings

Daenerys Targaryen in Game of Thrones
Emilia Clarke

Emilia Clarke

Age

32

Born

Thursday 23 Oct 1986

Seth MacFarlane
Bio Details

Full name

Seth Woodbury MacFarlane

Gender

Male

Age

45

Date of birth

Friday 26 Oct 1973

Birth place

Kent, Connecticut, USA

Voice of Peter Griffin, Stewie, Brian Griffin, Glenn Quagmire, Tom Tucker, Carter Pewterschmidt, Dr Elmer Hartman, Seamus, Kevin Swanson, Jesus and others in Family Guy. 
Appeared in The Simpsons in 2013 as Ben.
Plays Mike the mouse in 2017 animated film Sing.

Trivia

Seth MacFarlane Family

Seth MacFarlane's parents:

Seth MacFarlane's father is Ronald MacFarlane Seth MacFarlane's mother was Ann MacFarlane


Seth MacFarlane's former partners:

Seth MacFarlane dated Emilia Clarke Seth MacFarlane had a brief liaison with Eliza Dushku Seth MacFarlane allegedly dated Alexis Knapp Seth MacFarlane allegedly dated Amanda Bynes


Seth MacFarlane's siblings:

Seth MacFarlane's sister is Rachael MacFarlane


Seth MacFarlane's nieces and nephews:

Seth MacFarlane's niece is Bella Laudiero


Seth MacFarlane FameChain Links

Hosts of the Academy Awards (The Oscars)

2013

Other people in this association:

Frank Sinatra 1963

Frank Sinatra 1975

Warren Beatty 1977

more...

The Simpsons, Guest Stars

2013

Other people in this association:

Sir Mick Jagger 2001

Elizabeth Taylor 1992

Michael Jackson 1991

more...

Famous Voices Behind the Character

2017

Other people in this association:

David Bowie 2007

Paul Newman 2006

Russell Brand 2010 - 2013

more...

Hollywood Walk of Fame

Other people in this association:

Frank Sinatra 1960

Zsa Zsa Gabor 1960

Elizabeth Taylor 1960

more...

Emilia Clarke
Bio Details

Full name

Emilia Clarke

Also known as

Emelia Clarke

Gender

Female

Age

32

Date of birth

Thursday 23 Oct 1986

Birth place

Westminster, London, England, UK

Occupations

Actress (2010)

Education

Drama Centre, Chalk Farm, London, England, United Kingdom

Rye St. Anthony School, Headington, Oxfordshire, England, United Kingdom

St. Edward's School, Oxford, England, United Kingdom (2000 - 2005)

Game of Thrones

Emilia Clarkes character in GOT is Daenerys Targaryen
Her name was spelled Emelia at birth. Which was on the 23 Oct 1986. Not 26 Oct, Not 1987. Nor 1 May.

Trivia

Emilia Clarke Family

Emilia Clarke's parents:

Emilia Clarke's father was Rick Clarke Emilia Clarke's mother is Jenny Clarke


Emilia Clarke's current partners:

Emilia Clarke has a relationship with Charlie McDowell


Emilia Clarke's former partners:

Emilia Clarke dated Jai Courtney Emilia Clarke dated Seth MacFarlane


Emilia Clarke FameChain Links

Game of Thrones

2011

Other people in this association:

Charles Dance OBE 2011

Mark Addy 2011

Mackenzie Crook 2013

more...