Married Relationship facts

Married 1970

Father of Seth MacFarlane
Ronald MacFarlane

Ronald Milton MacFarlane

Age

72 (approx.)

Born

1946

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Ann MacFarlane

Ann Perry MacFarlane

Age

63 (approx.)

Born

1947

Died

16 Jul 2010

His Other Children

Children Together

Seth MacFarlane

born 1973, age 44

Actor & Writer Creator of 'Family Guy'

Rachael MacFarlane

born 1976, age 42

Renowned Voice Actress

Her Other Children

Ronald MacFarlane
Bio Details

Full name

Ronald Milton MacFarlane

Gender

Male

Age

72 (approx.)

Date of birth

1946

Birth place

Newburyport, Massachusetts, USA

Trivia

Ronald MacFarlane Family

Ronald MacFarlane's children:

Ronald MacFarlane's son is Seth MacFarlane Ronald MacFarlane's daughter is Rachael MacFarlane


Ronald MacFarlane's current partners:

Ronald MacFarlane's wife was Ann MacFarlane


Ronald MacFarlane's grandchildren:

Ronald MacFarlane's granddaughter is Bella Laudiero


Ronald MacFarlane's in laws:

Ronald MacFarlane's son in law is Spencer Laudiero


Ann MacFarlane
Bio Details

Full name

Ann Perry MacFarlane

Maiden name

Ann Perry Sager

Gender

Female

Age

63 (approx.)

Date of birth

1947

Birth place

Newburyport, Massachusetts, USA

Date of death:

16 Jul 2010

Cause of death

Cancer.

Trivia

Ann MacFarlane Family

Ann MacFarlane's children:

Ann MacFarlane's son is Seth MacFarlane Ann MacFarlane's daughter is Rachael MacFarlane


Ann MacFarlane's current partners:

Ann MacFarlane's husband was Ronald MacFarlane


Ann MacFarlane's grandchildren:

Ann MacFarlane's granddaughter is Bella Laudiero


Ann MacFarlane's in laws:

Ann MacFarlane's son in law is Spencer Laudiero