Married

Daniel Burtka

Daniel Burtka

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Deborah Burtka

Deborah A Burtka

Age

60 (approx.)

Born

1948

Died

May 2008

His Other Children

Children Together

David Burtka

born 1975, age 43

Celebrity Chef

Her Other Children

Daniel Burtka
Bio Details

Full name

Daniel Burtka

Gender

Male

Trivia

Daniel Burtka Family

Daniel Burtka's children:

Daniel Burtka's son is David Burtka


Daniel Burtka's current partners:

Daniel Burtka's wife was Deborah Burtka


Daniel Burtka's grandchildren:

Daniel Burtka's grandson is Gideon Harris-Burtka Daniel Burtka's granddaughter is Harper Harris-Burtka


Daniel Burtka's in laws:

Daniel Burtka's son in law is Neil Patrick Harris


Deborah Burtka
Bio Details

Full name

Deborah A Burtka

Maiden name

Deborah A Zajas

Gender

Female

Age

60 (approx.)

Date of birth

1948

Date of death:

May 2008

Cause of death

Cancer

Trivia

Deborah Burtka Family

Deborah Burtka's children:

Deborah Burtka's son is David Burtka


Deborah Burtka's current partners:

Deborah Burtka's husband was Daniel Burtka


Deborah Burtka's grandchildren:

Deborah Burtka's grandson is Gideon Harris-Burtka Deborah Burtka's granddaughter is Harper Harris-Burtka


Deborah Burtka's in laws:

Deborah Burtka's son in law is Neil Patrick Harris