Married Relationship facts

Married Jun 1943

Frank Avery

Frank Harold Avery

Age

95

Born

Tuesday 03 Jul 1917

Died

26 Oct 2012

Other Partners

Esther Avery

Married

25 Nov 2006

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Ruth Avry

Ruth Avry

Died

Jun 2002

His Other Children

Pamela Jenner Mettler

born 1949, age 70 (approx.)
step-child with Esther Avery

Caitlyn Jenner,

born 1949, age 70
step-child with Esther Avery

Olympic Gold decathlete

Burt Jenner

born 1958, died 1976, age 18
step-child with Esther Avery

Lisa Jenner

born 1965, age 54 (approx.)
step-child with Esther Avery

Children Together

Frank Avry

Paula Ketcher

Her Other Children

Frank Avery
Bio Details

Full name

Frank Harold Avery

Gender

Male

Age

95

Date of birth

Tuesday 03 Jul 1917

Date of death:

26 Oct 2012

Trivia

Frank Avery Family

Frank Avery's parents:

Frank Avery's father is Gabriel Avry Frank Avery's mother is Marie Avry


Frank Avery's children:

Frank Avery's step-daughter is Caitlyn Jenner, Frank Avery's son is Frank Avry Frank Avery's daughter is Paula Ketcher Frank Avery's step-daughter is Pamela Jenner Mettler Frank Avery's step-son was Burt Jenner Frank Avery's step-daughter is Lisa Jenner


Frank Avery's current partners:

Frank Avery's wife was Esther Avery Frank Avery's wife was Ruth Avry


Frank Avery's in laws:

Frank Avery's daughter in law is Norma Avry Frank Avery's son in law is John Ketcher


Ruth Avry
Bio Details

Full name

Ruth Avry

Maiden name

Ruth Cossey

Gender

Female

Date of death:

Jun 2002

Trivia

Ruth Avry Family

Ruth Avry's children:

Ruth Avry's son is Frank Avry Ruth Avry's daughter is Paula Ketcher


Ruth Avry's current partners:

Ruth Avry's husband was Frank Avery


Ruth Avry's in laws:

Ruth Avry's father in law is Gabriel Avry Ruth Avry's mother in law is Marie Avry Ruth Avry's daughter in law is Norma Avry Ruth Avry's son in law is John Ketcher