Married

Gabriel Avry

Gabriel Louis Avry

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Marie  Avry

Marie Louise Avry

His Other Children

Children Together

Frank Avery

born 1917, died 2012, age 95

Her Other Children

Gabriel Avry
Bio Details

Full name

Gabriel Louis Avry

Gender

Male

Trivia

Gabriel Avry Family

Gabriel Avry's children:

Gabriel Avry's son was Frank Avery


Gabriel Avry's current partners:

Gabriel Avry's wife is Marie Avry


Gabriel Avry's grandchildren:

Gabriel Avry's grandson is Frank Avry Gabriel Avry's granddaughter is Paula Ketcher


Gabriel Avry's in laws:

Gabriel Avry's daughter in law is Esther Avery Gabriel Avry's daughter in law was Ruth Avry


Marie Avry
Bio Details

Full name

Marie Louise Avry

Maiden name

Marie Louise LeGal

Gender

Female

Trivia

Marie Avry Family

Marie Avry's children:

Marie Avry's son was Frank Avery


Marie Avry's current partners:

Marie Avry's husband is Gabriel Avry


Marie Avry's grandchildren:

Marie Avry's grandson is Frank Avry Marie Avry's granddaughter is Paula Ketcher


Marie Avry's in laws:

Marie Avry's daughter in law is Esther Avery Marie Avry's daughter in law was Ruth Avry