How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Lizzie McHugh
Lizzie McHugh

Partners of 
Lizzie McHugh

Michael McHugh

Married

1 child together

Lizzie McHugh
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Anne McHugh

Maiden name

Elizabeth Anne O'Dowd

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1889

Deceased

Lizzie McHugh

Elizabeth Anne McHugh

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1889

Deceased

Lizzie McHugh Partner(s) Other Children

Lizzie McHugh Children

Maureen O'Carroll

with Michael McHugh

Trivia

Lizzie McHugh Family

Lizzie McHugh's parents:

Lizzie McHugh's father was Denis O'Dowd Lizzie McHugh's mother was Annie O'Dowd


Lizzie McHugh's children:

Lizzie McHugh's daughter is Maureen O'Carroll


Lizzie McHugh's former partners:

Lizzie McHugh's former husband was Michael McHugh


Lizzie McHugh's grandchildren:

Lizzie McHugh's grandson is Brendan O'Carroll


Lizzie McHugh's great grandchildren:

Lizzie McHugh's great granddaughter is Fiona O'Carroll Lizzie McHugh's great grandson is Danny O'Carroll Lizzie McHugh's great grandson is Eric O'Carroll Lizzie McHugh's great grandson was Brendan O'Carroll


Lizzie McHugh's former in laws:

Lizzie McHugh's former son in law was Gerry O'Carroll