Married

Sir Phillip Calthorpe

Sir Phillip Calthorpe

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Jane Calthorpe Siblings

Anne Shelton

Sister

Thomas Boleyn

Brother

John Boleyn

Brother

Anthony Boleyn

Brother

Alice Clere

Sister

Margaret Boleyn

Sister

William Boleyn

Brother

Sir James Boleyn

Brother

Sir Edward Boleyn

Brother

Jane Calthorpe

Jane Calthorpe

Age

16 (approx.)

Born

1485 (ca.)

Died

1501

Sir Phillip Calthorpe
Bio Details

Full name

Sir Phillip Calthorpe

Gender

Male

Deceased

Trivia

Sir Phillip Calthorpe Family

Sir Phillip Calthorpe's former partners:

Sir Phillip Calthorpe's former wife was Jane Calthorpe


Sir Phillip Calthorpe's former in laws:

Sir Phillip Calthorpe's former brother in law was Thomas Boleyn Sir Phillip Calthorpe's former father in law was Sir William Boleyn Sir Phillip Calthorpe's former mother in law was Lady Margaret Boleyn Sir Phillip Calthorpe's former grandfather in law was Sir Geoffrey Boleyn Sir Phillip Calthorpe's former grandmother in law was Ann Boleyn Sir Phillip Calthorpe's former grandfather in law was Thomas Butler, 7th Earl of Ormonde Sir Phillip Calthorpe's former grandmother in law was Anne Butler Sir Phillip Calthorpe's former sister in law was Anne Shelton Sir Phillip Calthorpe's former brother in law was John Boleyn Sir Phillip Calthorpe's former brother in law was Anthony Boleyn Sir Phillip Calthorpe's former sister in law was Alice Clere Sir Phillip Calthorpe's former sister in law was Margaret Boleyn Sir Phillip Calthorpe's former brother in law was William Boleyn Sir Phillip Calthorpe's former brother in law was Sir James Boleyn Sir Phillip Calthorpe's former brother in law was Sir Edward Boleyn


Jane Calthorpe
Bio Details

Full name

Jane Calthorpe

Maiden name

Jane Boleyn

Gender

Female

Age

16 (approx.)

Date of birth

1485 (ca.)

Date of death:

1501

Trivia

Jane Calthorpe Family

Jane Calthorpe's parents:

Jane Calthorpe's father was Sir William Boleyn Jane Calthorpe's mother was Lady Margaret Boleyn


Jane Calthorpe's former partners:

Jane Calthorpe's former husband was Sir Phillip Calthorpe


Jane Calthorpe's siblings:

Jane Calthorpe's brother was Thomas Boleyn Jane Calthorpe's sister was Anne Shelton Jane Calthorpe's brother was John Boleyn Jane Calthorpe's brother was Anthony Boleyn Jane Calthorpe's sister was Alice Clere Jane Calthorpe's sister was Margaret Boleyn Jane Calthorpe's brother was William Boleyn Jane Calthorpe's brother was Sir James Boleyn Jane Calthorpe's brother was Sir Edward Boleyn


Jane Calthorpe's nieces and nephews:

Jane Calthorpe's niece was Anne Boleyn Jane Calthorpe's niece was Margaret Wodehouse Jane Calthorpe's nephew was Sir Ralph Shelton Jane Calthorpe's niece was Elizabeth Shelton Jane Calthorpe's niece was Anne Shelton Jane Calthorpe's niece was Gabriella Shelton Jane Calthorpe's niece was Emma Shelton Jane Calthorpe's niece was Mary Shelton Jane Calthorpe's nephew was Thomas Shelton Jane Calthorpe's niece was Amy Shelton Jane Calthorpe's nephew was John Shelton Jane Calthorpe's niece was Lady Mary Boleyn


Jane Calthorpe's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Jane Calthorpe's great niece was Queen Elizabeth I Jane Calthorpe's great niece was Anne Shelton Jane Calthorpe's great nephew was Ralph Shelton Jane Calthorpe's great niece was Alice Shelton Jane Calthorpe's great niece was Mary Scudamore Jane Calthorpe's great nephew was Thomas Shelton Jane Calthorpe's great nephew was Henry Tudor, Duke Of Cornwall Jane Calthorpe's great nephew was Unnamed Tudor Jane Calthorpe's great niece was Lady Katherine Knollys Jane Calthorpe's great nephew was Sir Henry Carey, 1st Baron Hunsdon


Jane Calthorpe's grandparents:

Jane Calthorpe's grandfather was Thomas Butler, 7th Earl of Ormonde Jane Calthorpe's grandmother was Anne Butler Jane Calthorpe's grandfather was Sir Geoffrey Boleyn Jane Calthorpe's grandmother was Ann Boleyn