Married

Richie Partridge

Richard Joseph Partridge

Age

37

Born

Friday 12 Sep 1980

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Lesley Partridge Siblings

Terry Owen

Brother

Andrew Owen

Brother

Karen Owen

Sister

Michael Owen

Brother

Lesley Partridge

Lesley Jayne Partridge

Age

34 (approx.)

Born

Aug 1983

Richie Partridge
Bio Details

Full name

Richard Joseph Partridge

Gender

Male

Age

37

Date of birth

Friday 12 Sep 1980

Birth place

Dubling, Ireland

Occupations

Footballer

Trivia

Richie Partridge Family

Richie Partridge's current partners:

Richie Partridge's wife is Lesley Partridge


Richie Partridge's in laws:

Richie Partridge's brother in law is Michael Owen Richie Partridge's father in law is Terry Owen Richie Partridge's mother in law is Janette Owen Richie Partridge's brother in law is Terry Owen Richie Partridge's brother in law is Andrew Owen Richie Partridge's sister in law is Karen Owen Richie Partridge's brother in law-by-marriage is Louise Owen


Lesley Partridge
Bio Details

Full name

Lesley Jayne Partridge

Maiden name

Lesley Jayne Owen

Gender

Female

Age

34 (approx.)

Date of birth

Aug 1983

Trivia

Lesley Partridge Family

Lesley Partridge's parents:

Lesley Partridge's father is Terry Owen Lesley Partridge's mother is Janette Owen


Lesley Partridge's current partners:

Lesley Partridge's husband is Richie Partridge


Lesley Partridge's siblings:

Lesley Partridge's brother is Michael Owen Lesley Partridge's brother is Terry Owen Lesley Partridge's brother is Andrew Owen Lesley Partridge's sister is Karen Owen


Lesley Partridge's nieces and nephews:

Lesley Partridge's niece is Gemma Owen Lesley Partridge's nephew is James Owen Lesley Partridge's niece is Emily Owen Lesley Partridge's niece is Jessica Owen