Married Relationship facts

Married 1969

Crosby, Merseyside, UK

Everton Footballer
Terry Owen

Leslie Terence Owen

Age

67

Born

Monday 11 Sep 1950

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Janette Owen

Janette Winifred Owen

Age

67

Born

Saturday 26 May 1951

His Other Children

Children Together

Terry Owen

born 1970, age 48 (approx.)

Andrew Owen

born 1971, age 47

Karen Owen

born 1976, age 42

Michael Owen

born 1979, age 38

English Footballer

Lesley Partridge

born 1983, age 34 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Terry Owen
Bio Details

Full name

Leslie Terence Owen

Gender

Male

Age

67

Date of birth

Monday 11 Sep 1950

Birth place

Liverpool, UK

Occupations

Footballer

Trivia

Terry Owen Family

Terry Owen's children:

Terry Owen's son is Michael Owen Terry Owen's son is Terry Owen Terry Owen's son is Andrew Owen Terry Owen's daughter is Karen Owen Terry Owen's daughter is Lesley Partridge


Terry Owen's current partners:

Terry Owen's wife is Janette Owen


Terry Owen's grandchildren:

Terry Owen's granddaughter is Gemma Owen Terry Owen's grandson is James Owen Terry Owen's granddaughter is Emily Owen Terry Owen's granddaughter is Jessica Owen


Terry Owen's in laws:

Terry Owen's son in law is Louise Owen Terry Owen's son in law is Richie Partridge


Janette Owen
Bio Details

Full name

Janette Winifred Owen

Maiden name

Janette Winifred Atkins

Gender

Female

Age

67

Date of birth

Saturday 26 May 1951

Trivia

Janette Owen Family

Janette Owen's children:

Janette Owen's son is Michael Owen Janette Owen's son is Terry Owen Janette Owen's son is Andrew Owen Janette Owen's daughter is Karen Owen Janette Owen's daughter is Lesley Partridge


Janette Owen's current partners:

Janette Owen's husband is Terry Owen


Janette Owen's grandchildren:

Janette Owen's granddaughter is Gemma Owen Janette Owen's grandson is James Owen Janette Owen's granddaughter is Emily Owen Janette Owen's granddaughter is Jessica Owen


Janette Owen's in laws:

Janette Owen's son in law is Louise Owen Janette Owen's son in law is Richie Partridge