How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Courteney Copeland
Courteney Copeland

Partners of 
Courteney Copeland

Richard Cox

Divorced

4 children together

divorce 1974

Hunter Copeland

Married

Courteney Copeland
Bio Details

Full name

Courteney Copeland

Maiden name

Courteney Bass

Gender

Female

Courteney Copeland

Courteney Copeland

Courteney Copeland Partner(s) Other Children

Courteney Copeland Children

Dottie Pickett

with Richard Cox

Sister of Friends' Star Courteney Cox

Virginia McFerrin

with Richard Cox

Sister of Friends' star Courteney Cox

Richard Jr Cox

with Richard Cox

Brother of Friends' star Courteney Cox

Courteney Cox

born 1964, age 54
with Richard Cox

Well known US Actress Star of the hit sitcom Friends

Trivia

Courteney Copeland Family

Courteney Copeland's parents:

Courteney Copeland's father was Samuel Bass Courteney Copeland's mother was Dot Bass


Courteney Copeland's children:

Courteney Copeland's daughter is Courteney Cox Courteney Copeland's daughter is Dottie Pickett Courteney Copeland's daughter is Virginia McFerrin Courteney Copeland's son is Richard Jr Cox


Courteney Copeland's current partners:

Courteney Copeland's husband is Hunter Copeland


Courteney Copeland's former partners:

Courteney Copeland's former husband is Richard Cox


Courteney Copeland's great grandparents:

  Courteney Copeland's great great grandfather was Robert Bass Courteney Copeland's great great grandmother was Martha E. Bass   Courteney Copeland's 3x great grandfather was Thomas Bass Courteney Copeland's 3x great grandmother was Mary Bass   Courteney Copeland's 4x great grandfather was Richard Moseley Courteney Copeland's 4x great grandmother was Mary Moseley   Courteney Copeland's 5x great grandfather was Arthur Moseley Courteney Copeland's 5x great grandmother was Martha Moseley   Courteney Copeland's 6x great grandfather was Arthur Moseley Courteney Copeland's 6x great grandmother was Sarah Moseley   Courteney Copeland's 7x great grandfather was Robert Hancock Courteney Copeland's 7x great grandmother was Johan Hancock   Courteney Copeland's 8x great grandfather was Thomas Ligon Courteney Copeland's 8x great grandmother was Mary Ligon   Courteney Copeland's 9x great grandfather was Thomas Lygon Courteney Copeland's 9x great grandmother was Elizabeth Lygon   Courteney Copeland's 10x great grandfather was Thomas Lygon Courteney Copeland's 10x great grandmother was Frances Lygon   Courteney Copeland's 11x great grandfather was William Lygon Courteney Copeland's 11x great grandmother was Eleanor Lygon   Courteney Copeland's 12x great grandfather was William Dennis Courteney Copeland's 12x great grandmother was Anne Dennis   Courteney Copeland's 13x great grandfather was Maurice De Berkeley Courteney Copeland's 13x great grandmother was Isabel Berkeley   Courteney Copeland's 14x great grandfather was Sir James Berkeley Courteney Copeland's 14x great grandmother was Isabel Berkeley   Courteney Copeland's 15x great grandfather was Sir James Berkeley Courteney Copeland's 15x great grandmother was Elizabeth Berkeley   Courteney Copeland's 16x great grandfather was Maurice De Berkeley 'The Valiant' Courteney Copeland's 16x great grandmother was Elizabeth Berkeley   Courteney Copeland's 17x great grandfather was Sir Thomas De Berkeley Courteney Copeland's 17x great grandmother was Lady Margaret Berkeley


Courteney Copeland's grandchildren:

Courteney Copeland's granddaughter is Coco Arquette


Courteney Copeland's former in laws:

Courteney Copeland's former son in law is David Arquette