Married

Stephen Upton

Stephen Edward Upton

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Stephen Upton Siblings

David Upton

Brother

Priscilla Upton

Sister

Sylvia Upton

Sister

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Elizabeth Upton

Elizabeth B Upton

His Other Children

Children Together

Jeff Upton

Fred Upton

born 1953, age 65

US Representative. And Kate Upton's uncle.

Her Other Children

Stephen Upton
Bio Details

Full name

Stephen Edward Upton

Gender

Male

Trivia

Stephen Upton Family

Stephen Upton's parents:

Stephen Upton's father was Frederick Upton Stephen Upton's mother was Margaret Upton


Stephen Upton's children:

Stephen Upton's son is Jeff Upton Stephen Upton's son is Fred Upton


Stephen Upton's current partners:

Stephen Upton's wife is Elizabeth Upton


Stephen Upton's siblings:

Stephen Upton's brother is David Upton Stephen Upton's sister is Priscilla Upton Stephen Upton's sister is Sylvia Upton


Stephen Upton's grandparents:

Stephen Upton's grandfather was Cassius Upton Stephen Upton's grandmother is Carrie Upton


Stephen Upton's grandchildren:

Stephen Upton's granddaughter is Kate Upton Stephen Upton's granddaughter is Christie Upton Stephen Upton's granddaughter is Laura Upton Stephen Upton's grandson is David Upton Stephen Upton's granddaughter is Meg Upton Stephen Upton's grandson is Stephen Upton


Stephen Upton's uncles and aunts:

Stephen Upton's uncle was Louis Upton


Stephen Upton's in laws:

Stephen Upton's daughter in law is Shelley Upton Stephen Upton's daughter in law is Amey Upton


Elizabeth Upton
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth B Upton

Maiden name

Elizabeth B Vial

Gender

Female

Trivia

Elizabeth Upton Family

Elizabeth Upton's children:

Elizabeth Upton's son is Jeff Upton Elizabeth Upton's son is Fred Upton


Elizabeth Upton's current partners:

Elizabeth Upton's husband is Stephen Upton


Elizabeth Upton's grandchildren:

Elizabeth Upton's granddaughter is Kate Upton Elizabeth Upton's granddaughter is Christie Upton Elizabeth Upton's granddaughter is Laura Upton Elizabeth Upton's grandson is David Upton Elizabeth Upton's granddaughter is Meg Upton Elizabeth Upton's grandson is Stephen Upton


Elizabeth Upton's in laws:

Elizabeth Upton's father in law was Frederick Upton Elizabeth Upton's mother in law was Margaret Upton Elizabeth Upton's grandfather in law was Cassius Upton Elizabeth Upton's grandmother in law is Carrie Upton Elizabeth Upton's brother in law is David Upton Elizabeth Upton's sister in law is Priscilla Upton Elizabeth Upton's sister in law is Sylvia Upton Elizabeth Upton's husband Stephen Upton's uncle in law was Louis Upton Elizabeth Upton's daughter in law is Shelley Upton Elizabeth Upton's daughter in law is Amey Upton