How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Pamela Ive
Pamela Ive

Partners of 
Pamela Ive

Mike Ive

Married

2 children together

1965

Pamela Ive
Bio Details

Full name

Pamela Mary Ive

Maiden name

Pamela Mary Walford

Gender

Female

Age

75 (approx.)

Date of birth

1943

Pamela Ive

Pamela Mary Ive

Age

75 (approx.)

Born

1943

Pamela Ive Partner(s) Other Children

Pamela Ive Children

Jony Ive CBE

born 1967, age 51
with Mike Ive

Designs Apple products, including the original iMac

Alison Ive

born 1969, age 49 (approx.)
with Mike Ive

Trivia

Pamela Ive Family

Pamela Ive's children:

Pamela Ive's son is Jony Ive CBE Pamela Ive's daughter is Alison Ive


Pamela Ive's current partners:

Pamela Ive's husband is Mike Ive


Pamela Ive's in laws:

Pamela Ive's daughter in law is Heather Ive