Married Relationship facts

Married Jan 1921

Hammersmith, London, England, UK

James Donovan

James M Donovan

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Ethel Donovan

Ethel Donovan

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

Wednesday 02 Jun 1897

His Other Children

Children Together

Terence Donovan

born 1942, age 75

Actor on Australian TV

Her Other Children

James Donovan
Bio Details

Full name

James M Donovan

Gender

Male

Trivia

James Donovan Family

James Donovan's children:

James Donovan's son is Terence Donovan


James Donovan's current partners:

James Donovan's wife was Ethel Donovan


James Donovan's grandchildren:

James Donovan's grandson is Jason Donovan James Donovan's grandson is Paul Donovan


James Donovan's great grandchildren:

James Donovan's great granddaughter is Jemma Donovan James Donovan's great grandson is Zach Donovan James Donovan's great granddaughter is Molly Donovan


James Donovan's in laws:

James Donovan's daughter in law is Marlene Saunders


James Donovan's former in laws:

James Donovan's former daughter in law is Sue McIntosh


Ethel Donovan
Bio Details

Full name

Ethel Donovan

Maiden name

Ethel Arnsby

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

Wednesday 02 Jun 1897

Birth place

Kensington, London, England, UK

Trivia

Ethel Donovan Family

Ethel Donovan's children:

Ethel Donovan's son is Terence Donovan


Ethel Donovan's current partners:

Ethel Donovan's husband was James Donovan


Ethel Donovan's grandchildren:

Ethel Donovan's grandson is Jason Donovan Ethel Donovan's grandson is Paul Donovan


Ethel Donovan's great grandchildren:

Ethel Donovan's great granddaughter is Jemma Donovan Ethel Donovan's great grandson is Zach Donovan Ethel Donovan's great granddaughter is Molly Donovan


Ethel Donovan's in laws:

Ethel Donovan's daughter in law is Marlene Saunders


Ethel Donovan's former in laws:

Ethel Donovan's former daughter in law is Sue McIntosh