How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Catherine Fluck
Catherine Fluck

Partners of 
Catherine Fluck

Albert Fluck

Married

1 child together

May 1883

Catherine Fluck
Bio Details

Full name

Ada Catherine Fluck

Maiden name

Ada Catherine Carter

Gender

Female

Catherine Fluck

Ada Catherine Fluck

Catherine Fluck Partner(s) Other Children

Catherine Fluck Children

Bert Fluck

born 1893, died 1963, age 69 (approx.)
with Albert Fluck

Likely father of Diana Dors

Trivia

Catherine Fluck Family

Catherine Fluck's children:

Catherine Fluck's son was Bert Fluck


Catherine Fluck's current partners:

Catherine Fluck's husband is Albert Fluck


Catherine Fluck's grandchildren:

Catherine Fluck's granddaughter was Diana Dors


Catherine Fluck's great grandchildren:

Catherine Fluck's great grandson is Jason Dors-Lake Catherine Fluck's great grandson is Mark Dawson Catherine Fluck's great grandson is Gary Dawson   Catherine Fluck's great great granddaughter is Ruby Lake


Catherine Fluck's in laws:

Catherine Fluck's daughter in law was Mary Fluck