How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Vilma Thursfield
Vilma Thursfield

Partners of 
Vilma Thursfield

Vilma Thursfield
Bio Details

Full name

Vilma Thursfield

Maiden name

Vilma Hazard

Also known as

Vilma Lake

Gender

Female

Age

85 (approx.)

Date of birth

1933

Birth place

Stoke on Trent, Staffordshire, UK

Vilma Thursfield Siblings

Alan Lake

Half-brother

other parent: Cyril Lake

Vilma Thursfield

Vilma Thursfield

Age

85 (approx.)

Born

1933

Trivia

Vilma Thursfield Family

Vilma Thursfield's parents:

Vilma Thursfield's father is Charles Hazard Vilma Thursfield's mother was Millie Lake Vilma Thursfield's step-father was Cyril Lake


Vilma Thursfield's siblings:

Vilma Thursfield's half-brother was Alan Lake


Vilma Thursfield's nieces and nephews:

Vilma Thursfield's nephew is Jason Dors-Lake


Vilma Thursfield's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Vilma Thursfield's great niece is Ruby Lake