Married

Sir Thomas Fitzwilliam

Sir Thomas Fitzwilliam

Died

1498

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Lucy Fitzwilliam Siblings

Anne Stonor

Sister

Elizabeth Wentworth

Sister

Margaret Brandon

Sister

Isabel Smith

Sister

Lucy Fitzwilliam

Lucy Fitzwilliam

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Sir William Fitzwilliam

born 1490 (ca.), died 1542, age 52 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Sir Thomas Fitzwilliam
Bio Details

Full name

Sir Thomas Fitzwilliam

Gender

Male

Date of death:

1498

Trivia

Sir Thomas Fitzwilliam Family

Sir Thomas Fitzwilliam's children:

Sir Thomas Fitzwilliam's son was Sir William Fitzwilliam


Sir Thomas Fitzwilliam's former partners:

Sir Thomas Fitzwilliam's former wife was Lucy Fitzwilliam


Sir Thomas Fitzwilliam's former in laws:

Sir Thomas Fitzwilliam's former father in law was John Neville Sir Thomas Fitzwilliam's former mother in law was Isabel Neville Sir Thomas Fitzwilliam's former sister in law was Anne Stonor Sir Thomas Fitzwilliam's former sister in law was Elizabeth Wentworth Sir Thomas Fitzwilliam's former sister in law was Margaret Brandon Sir Thomas Fitzwilliam's former sister in law was Isabel Smith Sir Thomas Fitzwilliam's former daughter in law was Mabel Fitzwilliam


Lucy Fitzwilliam
Bio Details

Full name

Lucy Fitzwilliam

Maiden name

Lucy Neville

Gender

Female

Deceased

Trivia

Lucy Fitzwilliam Family

Lucy Fitzwilliam's parents:

Lucy Fitzwilliam's father was John Neville Lucy Fitzwilliam's mother was Isabel Neville


Lucy Fitzwilliam's children:

Lucy Fitzwilliam's son was Sir William Fitzwilliam


Lucy Fitzwilliam's former partners:

Lucy Fitzwilliam's former husband was Sir Thomas Fitzwilliam


Lucy Fitzwilliam's siblings:

Lucy Fitzwilliam's sister was Anne Stonor Lucy Fitzwilliam's sister was Elizabeth Wentworth Lucy Fitzwilliam's sister was Margaret Brandon Lucy Fitzwilliam's sister was Isabel Smith


Lucy Fitzwilliam's former in laws:

Lucy Fitzwilliam's former daughter in law was Mabel Fitzwilliam