How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Angela McCartney
Angela McCartney

Partners of 
Angela McCartney

Mike McCartney,
Mike McGear

Divorced

3 children together

married 7 Jun 1968
divorce 1978

Angela McCartney
Bio Details

Full name

Angela McCartney

Maiden name

Angela Fishwick

Gender

Female

Angela McCartney

Angela McCartney

Angela McCartney Partner(s) Other Children

Angela McCartney Children

Benna McCartney

born 1968, age 50
with Mike McCartney, Mike McGear

Theran McCartney

born 1970, age 48 (approx.)
with Mike McCartney, Mike McGear

Abbi McCartney

born 1973, age 46 (approx.)
with Mike McCartney, Mike McGear

Trivia

Angela McCartney Family

Angela McCartney's children:

Angela McCartney's daughter is Benna McCartney Angela McCartney's daughter is Theran McCartney Angela McCartney's daughter is Abbi McCartney


Angela McCartney's former partners:

Angela McCartney's former husband is Mike McCartney, Mike McGear


Angela McCartney's former in laws:

Angela McCartney's former brother in law is Sir Paul McCartney Angela McCartney's former father in law was Jim McCartney Angela McCartney's former mother in law was Mary McCartney Angela McCartney's former step-mother in law is Angie Williams Angela McCartney's former step-grandmother in law is Edith Stopforth Angela McCartney's former grandfather in law was Joe McCartney Angela McCartney's former grandmother in law was Florrie McCartney Angela McCartney's former grandfather in law was Owen Mohin Angela McCartney's former grandmother in law was Mary Mohin Angela McCartney's former step-sister in law is Ruth McCartney Angela McCartney's former husband Mike McCartney, Mike McGear's aunt in law is Edith McCartney Angela McCartney's former husband Mike McCartney, Mike McGear's uncle in law was Jack McCartney Angela McCartney's former husband Mike McCartney, Mike McGear's aunt in law was Millie McCartney Angela McCartney's former husband Mike McCartney, Mike McGear's aunt in law was Annie Danher Angela McCartney's former husband Mike McCartney, Mike McGear's uncle-by-marriage was Albert Danher Angela McCartney's former husband Mike McCartney, Mike McGear's aunt in law is Jin Harris Angela McCartney's former husband Mike McCartney, Mike McGear's uncle in law is Joe McCartney