How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Rowena McCartney
Rowena McCartney

Partners of 
Rowena McCartney

Mike McCartney,
Mike McGear

Married

3 children together

29 May 1982

Rowena McCartney
Bio Details

Full name

Rowena McCartney

Maiden name

Rowena Horne

Gender

Female

Age

58 (approx.)

Date of birth

1961

Occupations

Dress Designer

Rowena McCartney

Rowena McCartney

Age

58 (approx.)

Born

1961

Rowena McCartney Partner(s) Other Children

Rowena McCartney Children

Joshua McCartney

born 1983, age 36 (approx.)
with Mike McCartney, Mike McGear

Max McCartney

born 1988, age 31 (approx.)
with Mike McCartney, Mike McGear

Sonny McCartney

born 1990, age 29 (approx.)
with Mike McCartney, Mike McGear

Benna McCartney

born 1968, age 50
step-child with Mike McCartney, Mike McGear

Theran McCartney

born 1970, age 48 (approx.)
step-child with Mike McCartney, Mike McGear

Abbi McCartney

born 1973, age 46 (approx.)
step-child with Mike McCartney, Mike McGear

Trivia

Rowena McCartney Family

Rowena McCartney's children:

Rowena McCartney's son is Joshua McCartney Rowena McCartney's son is Max McCartney Rowena McCartney's son is Sonny McCartney Rowena McCartney's step-daughter is Benna McCartney Rowena McCartney's step-daughter is Theran McCartney Rowena McCartney's step-daughter is Abbi McCartney


Rowena McCartney's current partners:

Rowena McCartney's husband is Mike McCartney, Mike McGear


Rowena McCartney's in laws:

Rowena McCartney's brother in law is Sir Paul McCartney Rowena McCartney's sister in law-by-marriage was Linda McCartney Rowena McCartney's sister in law-by-marriage is Nancy McCartney Rowena McCartney's father in law was Jim McCartney Rowena McCartney's mother in law was Mary McCartney Rowena McCartney's step-mother in law is Angie Williams Rowena McCartney's step-grandmother in law is Edith Stopforth Rowena McCartney's grandfather in law was Joe McCartney Rowena McCartney's grandmother in law was Florrie McCartney Rowena McCartney's grandfather in law was Owen Mohin Rowena McCartney's grandmother in law was Mary Mohin Rowena McCartney's step-sister in law is Ruth McCartney Rowena McCartney's brother in law-by-marriage is Martin Nethercutt Rowena McCartney's husband Mike McCartney, Mike McGear's aunt in law is Edith McCartney Rowena McCartney's husband Mike McCartney, Mike McGear's uncle in law was Jack McCartney Rowena McCartney's husband Mike McCartney, Mike McGear's aunt in law was Millie McCartney Rowena McCartney's husband Mike McCartney, Mike McGear's aunt in law was Annie Danher Rowena McCartney's husband Mike McCartney, Mike McGear's uncle-by-marriage was Albert Danher Rowena McCartney's husband Mike McCartney, Mike McGear's aunt in law is Jin Harris Rowena McCartney's husband Mike McCartney, Mike McGear's uncle in law is Joe McCartney