Married

Kenneth Kinney jr

Kenneth S Kinney Jr

Died

8 Oct 1983

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Marjorie Kinney

Marjorie J Kinney

Age

82 (approx.)

Born

1928

Died

17 May 2010

His Other Children

Children Together

Daniel Kinney

Her Other Children

Kenneth Kinney jr
Bio Details

Full name

Kenneth S Kinney Jr

Gender

Male

Date of death:

8 Oct 1983

Trivia

Kenneth Kinney jr Family

Kenneth Kinney jr's children:

Kenneth Kinney jr's son is Daniel Kinney


Kenneth Kinney jr's current partners:

Kenneth Kinney jr's wife was Marjorie Kinney


Kenneth Kinney jr's grandchildren:

Kenneth Kinney jr's grandson is Taylor Kinney Kenneth Kinney jr's grandson is Adam Kinney Kenneth Kinney jr's grandson is Trent Kinney Kenneth Kinney jr's grandson was Ryan Kinney


Kenneth Kinney jr's great grandchildren:

Kenneth Kinney jr's great grandson is Rusty Kinney


Kenneth Kinney jr's in laws:

Kenneth Kinney jr's father in law is Benjamin Jackson Kenneth Kinney jr's mother in law is Leora Jackson Kenneth Kinney jr's daughter in law is Bevan Kinney


Kenneth Kinney jr's former in laws:

Kenneth Kinney jr's former daughter in law is Pamela Heisler


Marjorie Kinney
Bio Details

Full name

Marjorie J Kinney

Maiden name

Marjorie Jackson

Gender

Female

Age

82 (approx.)

Date of birth

1928

Date of death:

17 May 2010

Place of death

Sharpsville, Philadelphia, USA

Trivia

Marjorie Kinney Family

Marjorie Kinney's parents:

Marjorie Kinney's father is Benjamin Jackson Marjorie Kinney's mother is Leora Jackson


Marjorie Kinney's children:

Marjorie Kinney's son is Daniel Kinney


Marjorie Kinney's current partners:

Marjorie Kinney's husband was Kenneth Kinney jr


Marjorie Kinney's grandchildren:

Marjorie Kinney's grandson is Taylor Kinney Marjorie Kinney's grandson is Adam Kinney Marjorie Kinney's grandson is Trent Kinney Marjorie Kinney's grandson was Ryan Kinney


Marjorie Kinney's great grandchildren:

Marjorie Kinney's great grandson is Rusty Kinney


Marjorie Kinney's in laws:

Marjorie Kinney's daughter in law is Bevan Kinney


Marjorie Kinney's former in laws:

Marjorie Kinney's former daughter in law is Pamela Heisler