How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Judy Turner
Judy Turner

Partners of 
Judy Turner

Ted Turner

Divorced

2 children together

married 1960
divorce before 1991

Judy Turner
Bio Details

Full name

Judy Gale Turner

Maiden name

Judy Gale Nye

Gender

Female

Judy Turner

Judy Gale Turner

Judy Turner Partner(s) Other Children

Judy Turner Children

Laura Turner Seydel

born 1960 (ca.), age 58 (ca.)
with Ted Turner

Robert Turner IV

born 1960 (ca.), age 58 (ca.)
with Ted Turner

Trivia

Judy Turner Family

Judy Turner's children:

Judy Turner's daughter is Laura Turner Seydel Judy Turner's son is Robert Turner IV


Judy Turner's former partners:

Judy Turner's former husband is Ted Turner


Judy Turner's in laws:

Judy Turner's son in law is Rutherford Seydel Judy Turner's daughter in law is Blair Turner


Judy Turner's former in laws:

Judy Turner's former father in law was Robert Turner Jr. Judy Turner's former mother in law is Florence Turner Judy Turner's former sister in law was Mary Turner