Divorced Relationship facts

Married 27 Nov 1967

Hollywood Hills, California, USA

Divorce about Oct 1974

Dr Harold Melsheimer

Dr. Harold Ludwig Melsheimer

Age

91

Born

Saturday 11 Jun 1927

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Tommy Yeardye

Relationship

relationship began about 1958
until about 1958

Professional Partners

Siblings

Famous for doing nothing. With an ample bosom.
Sabrina

Sabrina Sykes

Age

80

Born

Tuesday 19 May 1936

Died

24 Nov 2016

Dr Harold Melsheimer
Bio Details

Full name

Dr. Harold Ludwig Melsheimer

Gender

Male

Age

91

Date of birth

Saturday 11 Jun 1927

Birth place

Legenfeld, Germany

Occupations

Obstetrician

Trivia

Dr Harold Melsheimer Family

Dr Harold Melsheimer's parents:

Dr Harold Melsheimer's father is Louis Melsheimer / Peterman Dr Harold Melsheimer's mother is Hella Leonie Melsheimer / Peterman


Dr Harold Melsheimer's former partners:

Dr Harold Melsheimer's former wife was Sabrina


Dr Harold Melsheimer's former in laws:

Dr Harold Melsheimer's former father in law is Walter Sykes Dr Harold Melsheimer's former mother in law was Annie Sykes


Sabrina
Bio Details

Full name

Sabrina Sykes

Maiden name

Norma Ann Sykes

Also known as

Norma Ann Melsheimer

Sabrina Melsheimer

The Hunch Front Of Lyme Grove

Gender

Female

Age

80

Date of birth

Tuesday 19 May 1936

Birth place

Stepping Hill Hospital, Stockport, Cheshire, UK

Date of death:

24 Nov 2016

Place of death

Woodland Hills, Los Angeles, California, USA

Cause of death

Respiratory failure

Occupations

Actress

Model

Dancer

Education

Tyldesley High School, Tyldesley, Wigan, Lancashire, England, United Kingdom (Finished 1952)

St. George's School, Buxton, Stockport, Cheshire, England, United Kingdom

Tyldesley Road School, Tyldesley, Wigan, Lancashire, England, United Kingdom

Cale Green School, Stockport, Cheshire, England, United Kingdom

Claremont Girls School, Blackpool, Lancashire, England, United Kingdom

Trivia

Sabrina Family

Sabrina's parents:

Sabrina's father is Walter Sykes Sabrina's mother was Annie Sykes


Sabrina's former partners:

Sabrina's former husband is Dr Harold Melsheimer Sabrina had a relationship with Tommy Yeardye


Sabrina's former in laws:

Sabrina's former father in law is Louis Melsheimer / Peterman Sabrina's former mother in law is Hella Leonie Melsheimer / Peterman