Married Relationship facts

Married May 1931

Stockport, Cheshire, England, UK

Walter Sykes

Walter Sykes

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Annie Sykes

Annie Sykes

Age

88

Born

Tuesday 24 Mar 1908

Died

13 May 1996

His Other Children

Children Together

Sabrina

born 1936, died 2016, age 80

Famous for doing nothing. With an ample bosom.

Her Other Children

Walter Sykes
Bio Details

Full name

Walter Sykes

Gender

Male

Trivia

Walter Sykes Family

Walter Sykes's children:

Walter Sykes's daughter was Sabrina


Walter Sykes's current partners:

Walter Sykes's wife was Annie Sykes


Walter Sykes's former in laws:

Walter Sykes's former son in law is Dr Harold Melsheimer


Annie Sykes
Bio Details

Full name

Annie Sykes

Maiden name

Annie Haslam

Gender

Female

Age

88

Date of birth

Tuesday 24 Mar 1908

Birth place

Stockport, Cheshire, England, UK

Date of death:

13 May 1996

Place of death

Los Angeles, California, USA

Trivia

Annie Sykes Family

Annie Sykes's children:

Annie Sykes's daughter was Sabrina


Annie Sykes's current partners:

Annie Sykes's husband was Walter Sykes


Annie Sykes's former in laws:

Annie Sykes's former son in law is Dr Harold Melsheimer