Married

Maurice Tempelsman

Maurice Tempelsman

Age

89

Born

Monday 26 Aug 1929

Other Partners

Jackie Onassis

Relationship

relationship began before 1988
until 19 May 1994

Professional Partners

Maurice Tempelsman Siblings

Rachel Tempelsman

Sister

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Lilly Tempelsman

Lilly Tempelsman

Age

91 (approx.)

Born

1927

His Other Children

Children Together

Rena Tempelsman

born 1950, age 68 (approx.)

Leon Tempelsman

born 1956, age 62 (approx.)

Marcy Tempelsman

born 1961, age 57 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Maurice Tempelsman
Bio Details

Full name

Maurice Tempelsman

Gender

Male

Age

89

Date of birth

Monday 26 Aug 1929

Birth place

Antwerp, Belgium

Occupations

Diamond Merchant

Trivia

Maurice Tempelsman Family

Maurice Tempelsman's parents:

Maurice Tempelsman's father is Leon Tempelsman Maurice Tempelsman's mother is Helene Tempelsman


Maurice Tempelsman's children:

Maurice Tempelsman's daughter is Rena Tempelsman Maurice Tempelsman's son is Leon Tempelsman Maurice Tempelsman's daughter is Marcy Tempelsman


Maurice Tempelsman's current partners:

Maurice Tempelsman's wife is Lilly Tempelsman


Maurice Tempelsman's former partners:

Maurice Tempelsman had a relationship with Jackie Onassis


Maurice Tempelsman's siblings:

Maurice Tempelsman's sister is Rachel Tempelsman


Lilly Tempelsman
Bio Details

Full name

Lilly Tempelsman

Maiden name

Lilly Bucholz

Gender

Female

Age

91 (approx.)

Date of birth

1927

Occupations

Marriage Counselor

Trivia

Lilly Tempelsman Family

Lilly Tempelsman's children:

Lilly Tempelsman's daughter is Rena Tempelsman Lilly Tempelsman's son is Leon Tempelsman Lilly Tempelsman's daughter is Marcy Tempelsman


Lilly Tempelsman's current partners:

Lilly Tempelsman's husband is Maurice Tempelsman


Lilly Tempelsman's in laws:

Lilly Tempelsman's father in law is Leon Tempelsman Lilly Tempelsman's mother in law is Helene Tempelsman Lilly Tempelsman's sister in law is Rachel Tempelsman