Married

Sir Richard Culpeper

Sir Richard Culpeper

Died

1507 (ca.)

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Joyce Culpepper

Joyce Culpepper

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Joyce Howard

deceased

Her Other Children

Sir Richard Culpeper
Bio Details

Full name

Sir Richard Culpeper

Gender

Male

Date of death:

1507 (ca.)

Trivia

Sir Richard Culpeper Family

Sir Richard Culpeper's children:

Sir Richard Culpeper's daughter was Joyce Howard


Sir Richard Culpeper's former partners:

Sir Richard Culpeper's former wife was Joyce Culpepper


Sir Richard Culpeper's grandchildren:

Sir Richard Culpeper's granddaughter was Catherine Howard


Sir Richard Culpeper's former in laws:

Sir Richard Culpeper's former son in law was Lord Edmund Howard


Joyce Culpepper
Bio Details

Full name

Joyce Culpepper

Maiden name

Joyce Worsley

Gender

Female

Deceased

Trivia

Joyce Culpepper Family

Joyce Culpepper's children:

Joyce Culpepper's daughter was Joyce Howard


Joyce Culpepper's former partners:

Joyce Culpepper's former husband was Sir Richard Culpeper


Joyce Culpepper's grandchildren:

Joyce Culpepper's granddaughter was Catherine Howard


Joyce Culpepper's former in laws:

Joyce Culpepper's former son in law was Lord Edmund Howard