Married

Sir Edward Cazalet

Sir Edward Cazalet

Age

82

Born

Sunday 26 Apr 1936

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Lady Camilla Cazalet

Lady Camilla Jane Cazalet

His Other Children

Children Together

Lara Cazalet

born 1971, age 47

Her Other Children

Sir Edward Cazalet
Bio Details

Trivia

Sir Edward Cazalet Family

Sir Edward Cazalet's children:

Sir Edward Cazalet's daughter is Lara Cazalet


Sir Edward Cazalet's current partners:

Sir Edward Cazalet's wife is Lady Camilla Cazalet


Sir Edward Cazalet's grandchildren:

Sir Edward Cazalet's granddaughter is Isla Hix


Lady Camilla Cazalet
Bio Details

Full name

Lady Camilla Jane Cazalet

Maiden name

Camilla Jane Gage

Gender

Female

Trivia

Lady Camilla Cazalet Family

Lady Camilla Cazalet's children:

Lady Camilla Cazalet's daughter is Lara Cazalet


Lady Camilla Cazalet's current partners:

Lady Camilla Cazalet's husband is Sir Edward Cazalet


Lady Camilla Cazalet's grandchildren:

Lady Camilla Cazalet's granddaughter is Isla Hix