Married

Tom Parsons

Tom Parsons

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Mary Parsons

Mary Ann Parsons

His Other Children

Children Together

Jimmy Lynton

born 1887, died 1970, age 82

Grandfather of Tony Blair

Her Other Children

Tom Parsons
Bio Details

Full name

Tom Parsons

Gender

Male

Trivia

Tom Parsons Family

Tom Parsons's children:

Tom Parsons's son was Jimmy Lynton


Tom Parsons's current partners:

Tom Parsons's wife is Mary Parsons


Tom Parsons's grandchildren:

Tom Parsons's grandson was Leo Blair


Tom Parsons's great grandchildren:

Tom Parsons's great grandson is Tony Blair Tom Parsons's great grandson is Sir William Blair Tom Parsons's great granddaughter is Sarah Blair   Tom Parsons's great great grandson is Euan Blair Tom Parsons's great great grandson is Nicky Blair Tom Parsons's great great granddaughter is Kathryn Blair Tom Parsons's great great grandson is Leo Blair   Tom Parsons's 3x great granddaughter is Iris Blair


Tom Parsons's in laws:

Tom Parsons's daughter in law was Celia Ridgeway


Mary Parsons
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Ann Parsons

Maiden name

Mary Ann Wright

Gender

Female

Trivia

Mary Parsons Family

Mary Parsons's children:

Mary Parsons's son was Jimmy Lynton


Mary Parsons's current partners:

Mary Parsons's husband is Tom Parsons


Mary Parsons's grandchildren:

Mary Parsons's grandson was Leo Blair


Mary Parsons's great grandchildren:

Mary Parsons's great grandson is Tony Blair Mary Parsons's great grandson is Sir William Blair Mary Parsons's great granddaughter is Sarah Blair   Mary Parsons's great great grandson is Euan Blair Mary Parsons's great great grandson is Nicky Blair Mary Parsons's great great granddaughter is Kathryn Blair Mary Parsons's great great grandson is Leo Blair   Mary Parsons's 3x great granddaughter is Iris Blair


Mary Parsons's in laws:

Mary Parsons's daughter in law was Celia Ridgeway