Divorced Relationship facts

Married about May 1941

Brentford, Middlesex, England, UK

Divorce before 1950

Ivan Martonfalvy

Ivan C Martonfalvy

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Jenefee Martonvalvy Siblings

Pauline Harding

Sister

Leo Blair

Half-brother

other parent: Jimmy Lynton

Jenefee Martonvalvy

Jenefee Wolferstan Martonvalvy

Age

84 (approx.)

Born

Sunday 05 Jun 1910

Died

Mar 1995

Ivan Martonfalvy
Bio Details

Full name

Ivan C Martonfalvy

Gender

Male

Birth place

Hungary

A Hungarian nobleman

Trivia

Ivan Martonfalvy Family

Ivan Martonfalvy's former partners:

Ivan Martonfalvy's former wife was Jenefee Martonvalvy


Ivan Martonfalvy's former in laws:

Ivan Martonfalvy's former mother in law was Celia Ridgeway Ivan Martonfalvy's former step-father in law was Jimmy Lynton Ivan Martonfalvy's former grandmother in law was Minnie Bridson Ivan Martonfalvy's former half-brother in law was Leo Blair Ivan Martonfalvy's former father in law was Cyril Tordiffe Ivan Martonfalvy's former step-grandfather in law is Tom Parsons Ivan Martonfalvy's former step-grandmother in law is Mary Parsons Ivan Martonfalvy's former grandfather in law is Edward Tordiffe Ivan Martonfalvy's former grandmother in law is Pauline Tordiffe Ivan Martonfalvy's former grandfather in law was Augustus Bridson Ivan Martonfalvy's former sister in law was Pauline Harding


Jenefee Martonvalvy
Bio Details

Full name

Jenefee Wolferstan Martonvalvy

Maiden name

Jenefee Wolferstan Tordiffe

Gender

Female

Age

84 (approx.)

Date of birth

Sunday 05 Jun 1910

Birth place

Fulham, London, England, UK

Date of death:

Mar 1995

Place of death

Hammersmith, London, England, UK

Trivia

Jenefee Martonvalvy Family

Jenefee Martonvalvy's parents:

Jenefee Martonvalvy's mother was Celia Ridgeway Jenefee Martonvalvy's step-father was Jimmy Lynton Jenefee Martonvalvy's father was Cyril Tordiffe


Jenefee Martonvalvy's former step-parents:

Jenefee Martonvalvy's former step-father is Hugh Wilson


Jenefee Martonvalvy's former partners:

Jenefee Martonvalvy's former husband is Ivan Martonfalvy


Jenefee Martonvalvy's siblings:

Jenefee Martonvalvy's half-brother was Leo Blair Jenefee Martonvalvy's sister was Pauline Harding


Jenefee Martonvalvy's nieces and nephews:

Jenefee Martonvalvy's nephew is Tony Blair Jenefee Martonvalvy's nephew is Sir William Blair Jenefee Martonvalvy's niece is Sarah Blair


Jenefee Martonvalvy's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Jenefee Martonvalvy's great nephew is Euan Blair Jenefee Martonvalvy's great nephew is Nicky Blair Jenefee Martonvalvy's great niece is Kathryn Blair Jenefee Martonvalvy's great nephew is Leo Blair


Jenefee Martonvalvy's grandparents:

Jenefee Martonvalvy's grandmother was Minnie Bridson Jenefee Martonvalvy's grandfather was Augustus Bridson Jenefee Martonvalvy's grandfather is Edward Tordiffe Jenefee Martonvalvy's grandmother is Pauline Tordiffe


Jenefee Martonvalvy's great grandparents:

Jenefee Martonvalvy's great grandfather is Henry Mountford Jenefee Martonvalvy's great grandmother is Margaret -Charlotte Mountford Jenefee Martonvalvy's great grandfather was Thomas Bridson Jenefee Martonvalvy's great grandmother was Mary Bridson   Jenefee Martonvalvy's great great grandfather was Thomas Bridson Jenefee Martonvalvy's great great grandmother was Sarah Matthews   Jenefee Martonvalvy's 3x great grandfather was Paul Bridson Jenefee Martonvalvy's 3x great grandmother was Mary Ridgway


Jenefee Martonvalvy's step-grandparents:

Jenefee Martonvalvy's step-grandfather is Tom Parsons Jenefee Martonvalvy's step-grandmother is Mary Parsons