Married

Edward Tordiffe

Edward Wolferstan Tordiffe

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Pauline Tordiffe

Pauline Mary G Tordiffe

His Other Children

Children Together

Cyril Tordiffe

born 1886, age 110 (presumed dead)

Her Other Children

Edward Tordiffe
Bio Details

Full name

Edward Wolferstan Tordiffe

Gender

Male

Trivia

Edward Tordiffe Family

Edward Tordiffe's children:

Edward Tordiffe's son was Cyril Tordiffe


Edward Tordiffe's current partners:

Edward Tordiffe's wife is Pauline Tordiffe


Edward Tordiffe's grandchildren:

Edward Tordiffe's granddaughter was Pauline Harding Edward Tordiffe's granddaughter was Jenefee Martonvalvy


Edward Tordiffe's former in laws:

Edward Tordiffe's former daughter in law was Celia Ridgeway


Pauline Tordiffe
Bio Details

Full name

Pauline Mary G Tordiffe

Maiden name

Pauline Mary G. Hunt

Gender

Female

Trivia

Pauline Tordiffe Family

Pauline Tordiffe's children:

Pauline Tordiffe's son was Cyril Tordiffe


Pauline Tordiffe's current partners:

Pauline Tordiffe's husband is Edward Tordiffe


Pauline Tordiffe's grandchildren:

Pauline Tordiffe's granddaughter was Pauline Harding Pauline Tordiffe's granddaughter was Jenefee Martonvalvy


Pauline Tordiffe's former in laws:

Pauline Tordiffe's former daughter in law was Celia Ridgeway