Married Relationship facts

Married 1848

Thomas Bridson

Thomas Ridgway Bridson

Age

81 (approx.)

Born

1823

Died

1904

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Mary Bridson

Mary Bridson

Age

29 (approx.)

Born

1827

Died

20 Apr 1856

His Other Children

Children Together

Augustus Bridson

born 1849, died 1933, age 83

Her Other Children

Thomas Bridson
Bio Details

Full name

Thomas Ridgway Bridson

Gender

Male

Age

81 (approx.)

Date of birth

1823

Birth place

Horwich, Lancashire, England, UK

Date of death:

1904

Place of death

Torquay, Devon, England, UK

Trivia

Thomas Bridson Family

Thomas Bridson's parents:

Thomas Bridson's father was Thomas Bridson Thomas Bridson's mother was Sarah Matthews


Thomas Bridson's children:

Thomas Bridson's son was Augustus Bridson


Thomas Bridson's current partners:

Thomas Bridson's wife was Mary Bridson


Thomas Bridson's grandparents:

Thomas Bridson's grandfather was Paul Bridson Thomas Bridson's grandmother was Mary Ridgway


Thomas Bridson's grandchildren:

Thomas Bridson's granddaughter was Celia Ridgeway


Thomas Bridson's great grandchildren:

Thomas Bridson's great grandson was Leo Blair Thomas Bridson's great granddaughter was Pauline Harding Thomas Bridson's great granddaughter was Jenefee Martonvalvy   Thomas Bridson's great great grandson is Tony Blair Thomas Bridson's great great grandson is Sir William Blair Thomas Bridson's great great granddaughter is Sarah Blair   Thomas Bridson's 3x great grandson is Euan Blair Thomas Bridson's 3x great grandson is Nicky Blair Thomas Bridson's 3x great granddaughter is Kathryn Blair Thomas Bridson's 3x great grandson is Leo Blair   Thomas Bridson's 4x great granddaughter is Iris Blair


Thomas Bridson's in laws:

Thomas Bridson's daughter in law was Minnie Bridson


Mary Bridson
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Bridson

Maiden name

Mary Smith

Gender

Female

Age

29 (approx.)

Date of birth

1827

Birth place

Winick, Lancashire, England, UK

Date of death:

20 Apr 1856

Trivia

Mary Bridson Family

Mary Bridson's children:

Mary Bridson's son was Augustus Bridson


Mary Bridson's current partners:

Mary Bridson's husband was Thomas Bridson


Mary Bridson's grandchildren:

Mary Bridson's granddaughter was Celia Ridgeway


Mary Bridson's great grandchildren:

Mary Bridson's great grandson was Leo Blair Mary Bridson's great granddaughter was Pauline Harding Mary Bridson's great granddaughter was Jenefee Martonvalvy   Mary Bridson's great great grandson is Tony Blair Mary Bridson's great great grandson is Sir William Blair Mary Bridson's great great granddaughter is Sarah Blair   Mary Bridson's 3x great grandson is Euan Blair Mary Bridson's 3x great grandson is Nicky Blair Mary Bridson's 3x great granddaughter is Kathryn Blair Mary Bridson's 3x great grandson is Leo Blair   Mary Bridson's 4x great granddaughter is Iris Blair


Mary Bridson's in laws:

Mary Bridson's daughter in law was Minnie Bridson Mary Bridson's father in law was Thomas Bridson Mary Bridson's mother in law was Sarah Matthews Mary Bridson's grandfather in law was Paul Bridson Mary Bridson's grandmother in law was Mary Ridgway