Married

Henry Mountford

Henry Mountford

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Margaret -Charlotte Mountford

Margaret -Charlotte Mountford

His Other Children

Children Together

Minnie Bridson

born 1864, died 1944, age 79

Her Other Children

Henry Mountford
Bio Details

Full name

Henry Mountford

Gender

Male

Occupations

Physician

Trivia

Henry Mountford Family

Henry Mountford's children:

Henry Mountford's daughter was Minnie Bridson


Henry Mountford's current partners:

Henry Mountford's wife is Margaret -Charlotte Mountford


Henry Mountford's grandchildren:

Henry Mountford's granddaughter was Celia Ridgeway


Henry Mountford's great grandchildren:

Henry Mountford's great grandson was Leo Blair Henry Mountford's great granddaughter was Pauline Harding Henry Mountford's great granddaughter was Jenefee Martonvalvy   Henry Mountford's great great grandson is Tony Blair Henry Mountford's great great grandson is Sir William Blair Henry Mountford's great great granddaughter is Sarah Blair   Henry Mountford's 3x great grandson is Euan Blair Henry Mountford's 3x great grandson is Nicky Blair Henry Mountford's 3x great granddaughter is Kathryn Blair Henry Mountford's 3x great grandson is Leo Blair   Henry Mountford's 4x great granddaughter is Iris Blair


Henry Mountford's in laws:

Henry Mountford's son in law was Augustus Bridson


Margaret -Charlotte Mountford
Bio Details

Full name

Margaret -Charlotte Mountford

Maiden name

Margaret -Charlotte Flint

Gender

Female

Trivia

Margaret -Charlotte Mountford Family

Margaret -Charlotte Mountford's children:

Margaret -Charlotte Mountford's daughter was Minnie Bridson


Margaret -Charlotte Mountford's current partners:

Margaret -Charlotte Mountford's husband is Henry Mountford


Margaret -Charlotte Mountford's grandchildren:

Margaret -Charlotte Mountford's granddaughter was Celia Ridgeway


Margaret -Charlotte Mountford's great grandchildren:

Margaret -Charlotte Mountford's great grandson was Leo Blair Margaret -Charlotte Mountford's great granddaughter was Pauline Harding Margaret -Charlotte Mountford's great granddaughter was Jenefee Martonvalvy   Margaret -Charlotte Mountford's great great grandson is Tony Blair Margaret -Charlotte Mountford's great great grandson is Sir William Blair Margaret -Charlotte Mountford's great great granddaughter is Sarah Blair   Margaret -Charlotte Mountford's 3x great grandson is Euan Blair Margaret -Charlotte Mountford's 3x great grandson is Nicky Blair Margaret -Charlotte Mountford's 3x great granddaughter is Kathryn Blair Margaret -Charlotte Mountford's 3x great grandson is Leo Blair   Margaret -Charlotte Mountford's 4x great granddaughter is Iris Blair


Margaret -Charlotte Mountford's in laws:

Margaret -Charlotte Mountford's son in law was Augustus Bridson