Divorced Relationship facts

Married 1978

Jonathan Ashman

Jonathan Ashman

Age

69

Born

Monday 06 Dec 1948

Other Partners

Sian Lloyd

Married

30 Dec 2007

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Berat Ashman

Berat Ashman

Age

63 (approx.)

Born

1955

His Other Children

Children Together

Suzanne Blair

born 1987, age 31 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Jonathan Ashman
Bio Details

Full name

Jonathan Ashman

Gender

Male

Age

69

Date of birth

Monday 06 Dec 1948

Trivia

Jonathan Ashman Family

Jonathan Ashman's children:

Jonathan Ashman's daughter is Suzanne Blair


Jonathan Ashman's current partners:

Jonathan Ashman's wife is Sian Lloyd Jonathan Ashman's wife is Berat Ashman


Jonathan Ashman's in laws:

Jonathan Ashman's son in law is Euan Blair


Berat Ashman
Bio Details

Full name

Berat Ashman

Maiden name

Berat Altinsoy

Gender

Female

Age

63 (approx.)

Date of birth

1955

Birth place

Turkey

Trivia

Berat Ashman Family

Berat Ashman's children:

Berat Ashman's daughter is Suzanne Blair


Berat Ashman's current partners:

Berat Ashman's husband is Jonathan Ashman


Berat Ashman's in laws:

Berat Ashman's son in law is Euan Blair