How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Kristin Armstrong
Kristin Armstrong

Partners of 
Kristin Armstrong

Lance Armstrong

Divorced

3 children together

married 1 May 1998
divorce 2003

Kristin Armstrong
Bio Details

Full name

Kristin Armstrong

Maiden name

Kristin Richard

Gender

Female

Kristin Armstrong

Kristin Armstrong

Kristin Armstrong Partner(s) Other Children

Kristin Armstrong Children

Luke Armstrong

born 1999, age 18
with Lance Armstrong

Isabelle Armstrong

born 2001, age 16
with Lance Armstrong

Grace Armstrong

born 2001, age 16
with Lance Armstrong

Trivia

Kristin Armstrong Family

Kristin Armstrong's children:

Kristin Armstrong's son is Luke Armstrong Kristin Armstrong's daughter is Isabelle Armstrong Kristin Armstrong's daughter is Grace Armstrong


Kristin Armstrong's former partners:

Kristin Armstrong's former husband is Lance Armstrong


Kristin Armstrong's former in laws:

Kristin Armstrong's former father in law is Eddie Gunderson Kristin Armstrong's former mother in law is Linda Armstrong Kristin Armstrong's former step-father in law is Terry Armstrong