Divorced Relationship facts

Engaged Feb 1998

Joseph proposed at the top of the Eiffel Tower.

Married circa Aug 1999

Divorce about 2011

British Actor
Joseph Millson

Joseph Millson

Age

44

Born

Saturday 27 Apr 1974

Other Partners

Sarah-Jane Potts

Married

31 Dec 2013

Michelle Dockery

Relationship

relationship began about May 2012
until about Oct 2012

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Caroline Fitzgerald

Caroline Fitzgerald

His Other Children

Buster Potts Denham

born 2004, age 14 (approx.)
step-child with Sarah-Jane Potts

Children Together

Jessica Millson

born 2002, age 16 (approx.)

Gabriel Millson

born 2004, age 14 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Joseph Millson
Bio Details

Full name

Joseph Millson

Gender

Male

Age

44

Date of birth

Saturday 27 Apr 1974

Birth place

Berkshire, England, UK

Occupations

Actor

Education

Rose Bruford College, Sidcup, London, England, United Kingdom

Trivia

Joseph Millson Family

Joseph Millson's parents:

Joseph Millson's father is Arthur Millson Joseph Millson's mother is Joyce Millson


Joseph Millson's children:

Joseph Millson's daughter is Jessica Millson Joseph Millson's son is Gabriel Millson Joseph Millson's step-son is Buster Potts Denham


Joseph Millson's current partners:

Joseph Millson's wife is Sarah-Jane Potts


Joseph Millson's former partners:

Joseph Millson had a relationship with Michelle Dockery Joseph Millson's former wife is Caroline Fitzgerald


Joseph Millson's in laws:

Joseph Millson's brother in law is Andrew Lee Potts Joseph Millson's sister in law-by-marriage is Mariama Goodman Joseph Millson's father in law is Alan Potts Joseph Millson's mother in law is Susan Potts


Caroline Fitzgerald
Bio Details

Full name

Caroline Fitzgerald

Also known as

Caroline Millson

Gender

Female

Occupations

Actress

Singer

Trivia

Caroline Fitzgerald Family

Caroline Fitzgerald's children:

Caroline Fitzgerald's daughter is Jessica Millson Caroline Fitzgerald's son is Gabriel Millson


Caroline Fitzgerald's former partners:

Caroline Fitzgerald's former husband is Joseph Millson


Caroline Fitzgerald's former in laws:

Caroline Fitzgerald's former father in law is Arthur Millson Caroline Fitzgerald's former mother in law is Joyce Millson