How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Portia Fonda
Portia Fonda

Partners of 
Portia Fonda

Peter Fonda

Married

1975 - 2011

Tom McGuane

Divorced

1 child together

married 8 Sep 196
divorce Apr 1975

Portia Fonda
Bio Details

Full name

Portia Rebecca Fonda

Maiden name

Portia Rebecca Crockett

Also known as

Portia Rebecca Crockett McGuane

Becky McGuane

Gender

Female

Age

68 (approx.)

Date of birth

1951

Birth place

Kalamazoo, Michigan, USA

Occupations

Teacher

Portia Fonda

Portia Rebecca Fonda

Age

68 (approx.)

Born

1951

Portia Fonda Partner(s) Other Children

Portia Fonda Children

Thomas McGuane IV

with Tom McGuane

Trivia

Portia Fonda Family

Portia Fonda's children:

Portia Fonda's son is Thomas McGuane IV


Portia Fonda's former partners:

Portia Fonda's former husband was Peter Fonda Portia Fonda's former husband is Tom McGuane


Portia Fonda's former in laws:

Portia Fonda's former father in law was Henry Fonda Portia Fonda's former sister in law is Jane Fonda Portia Fonda's former mother in law was Frances Fonda Portia Fonda's former step-mother in law is Shirlee Fonda Portia Fonda's former grandfather in law was William Fonda Portia Fonda's former grandmother in law was Elma Fonda Portia Fonda's former grandfather in law is Eugene Ford Seymour Portia Fonda's former adopted sister in law is Amy Fonda