Married

Emil Kirchher

Emil Kirchher

Died

1958

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Nielsa Kirchher

Nielsa Kirchher

His Other Children

Children Together

Astrid Kirchherr

born 1938, died 2020, age 81

Her Other Children

Emil Kirchher
Bio Details

Full name

Emil Kirchher

Gender

Male

Date of death:

1958

Trivia

Emil Kirchher Family

Emil Kirchher's children:

Emil Kirchher's daughter was Astrid Kirchherr


Emil Kirchher's current partners:

Emil Kirchher's wife was Nielsa Kirchher


Emil Kirchher's in laws:

Emil Kirchher's father in law is Theodor Bergmann


Emil Kirchher's former in laws:

Emil Kirchher's former son in law is Gibson Kemp


Nielsa Kirchher
Bio Details

Full name

Nielsa Kirchher

Maiden name

Nielsa Bergmann

Gender

Female

Trivia

Nielsa Kirchher Family

Nielsa Kirchher's parents:

Nielsa Kirchher's father is Theodor Bergmann


Nielsa Kirchher's children:

Nielsa Kirchher's daughter was Astrid Kirchherr


Nielsa Kirchher's current partners:

Nielsa Kirchher's husband was Emil Kirchher


Nielsa Kirchher's former in laws:

Nielsa Kirchher's former son in law is Gibson Kemp