How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Linda Leitch
Linda Leitch

Partners of 
Linda Leitch

Donovan

Married

3 children together

Nov 1970

Brian Jones

Relationship

1 child together

relationship began 1962
until circa 1965

Linda Leitch
Bio Details

Full name

Linda Leitch

Maiden name

Linda Lawrence

Gender

Female

Age

71 (approx.)

Date of birth

1947

Linda Leitch

Linda Leitch

Age

71 (approx.)

Born

1947

Linda Leitch Partner(s) Other Children

Linda Leitch Children

Julian Jones

born 1964, age 54
with Brian Jones

Astrella Celeste Leitch

born 1971, age 47
with Donovan

Oriole Nebula Leitch

born 1973, age 45 (approx.)
with Donovan

Julian Jones

born 1964, age 54
adopted with Donovan

Donovan Leitch

born 1967, age 51
step-child with Donovan

Ione Skye

born 1970, age 48
step-child with Donovan

Daughter of 60s folk singer Donovan

Trivia

Linda Leitch Family

Linda Leitch's children:

Linda Leitch's step-daughter is Ione Skye Linda Leitch's son is Julian Jones Linda Leitch's daughter is Astrella Celeste Leitch Linda Leitch's daughter is Oriole Nebula Leitch Linda Leitch's step-son is Donovan Leitch Linda Leitch's adopted son is Julian Jones


Linda Leitch's current partners:

Linda Leitch's husband is Donovan


Linda Leitch's former partners:

Linda Leitch had a relationship with Brian Jones


Linda Leitch's grandchildren:

Linda Leitch's granddaughter is Coco Ryder


Linda Leitch's in laws:

Linda Leitch's father in law is Donald Leitch Linda Leitch's mother in law is Winifred Leitch