How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Winifred Leitch
Winifred Leitch

Partners of 
Winifred Leitch

Donald Leitch

Married

1 child together

Winifred Leitch
Bio Details

Full name

Winifred Leitch

Maiden name

Winifred Philips

Gender

Female

Winifred Leitch

Winifred Leitch

Winifred Leitch Partner(s) Other Children

Winifred Leitch Children

Donovan

born 1946, age 72
with Donald Leitch

1960's famous pop / folk singer

Trivia

Winifred Leitch Family

Winifred Leitch's children:

Winifred Leitch's son is Donovan


Winifred Leitch's current partners:

Winifred Leitch's husband is Donald Leitch


Winifred Leitch's grandchildren:

Winifred Leitch's granddaughter is Ione Skye Winifred Leitch's grandson is Donovan Leitch Winifred Leitch's granddaughter is Astrella Celeste Leitch Winifred Leitch's granddaughter is Oriole Nebula Leitch Winifred Leitch's adopted grandson is Julian Jones


Winifred Leitch's great grandchildren:

Winifred Leitch's great granddaughter is Violet Leitch Winifred Leitch's great granddaughter is Kate Netto Winifred Leitch's great granddaughter is Goldie Lee Winifred Leitch's great granddaughter is Coco Ryder


Winifred Leitch's in laws:

Winifred Leitch's daughter in law is Linda Leitch